013 Line
Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco
Viação Osasco (Osasco)
Viação Osasco (Osasco) 013 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 013 bus (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) is a circular line with 56 stops departing from Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110.
Choose any of the 013 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco (56 stops)
Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110
R. Pernambucana, 201 - Conceição
Rua Doutor Washington Pedro Lanzzelotti 1
Rua João Carlos Munhoz Vaqueiro 539
Rua Maria José de Jesus Bonilha 53
Rua Doutor Bento Vidal, 111
Av. Novo Osasco Em Frente Ao Terminal Novo Osasco
Av. Novo Osasco, 1257
Avenida Novo Osasco
Avenida Novo Osasco, 579
Av. Novo Osasco, 325
Rua Maria Amábli Blosstolina 9
Avenida Padre Vicente Melillo 1799
Av. Padre Vicente Melillo, 1593
Av. Padre Vicente Melillo, 1449
Avenida Padre Vicente Melillo 1208
Av. Padre Vicente Melillo 831
Avenida Padre Vicente Melillo 561
Avenida Padre Vicente Melillo, 117-331 - Umuarama, Osasco
Rua Aurora Soares Barbosa
Rua Aurora Soares Barbosa 912
Praça Musicista Pedro Salgado 22
Rua Aurora Soares Barbosa, 235
Rua Aurora Soares Barbosa 63
Rua Dona Primitiva Vianco, 987
Rua Dona Primitiva Vianco, 475
Terminal Largo de Osasco Sul - Pça Antônio Menck
Avenida João Batista 280
Rua Doutor Mariano Jatati Marcondes Ferraz 426
Av. Mal. Rondon, 194-292 - Centro, Osasco - Sp, 06093-010, Brasil
Rua Antônio Agú, 694
Rua Nossa Senhora de Fátima 70
Avenida Santo Antônio 1492
Avenida Santo Antônio, 2114
Avenida Santo Antônio, 2312
Avenida Santo Antônio, 2640
Av. Antônio Carlos Costa, 274 - Cipava, Osasco
Avenida Antônio Carlos Costa 484
Avenida Antônio Carlos Costa, 616 - Bela Vista, Osasco - Sp, 06053-004, Brasil
Av. Antônio Carlos Costa, 902 - Bela Vista, Osasco
Avenida Antônio Carlos Costa 1178
Avenida Antônio Carlos Costa, 1324
Avenida Flora 108
Avenida Flora 358
Avenida Flora 486
Avenida Flora 700
Avenida Flora 948
Avenida Flora 1182
Avenida Flora 1420
R. Vinte e Sete de Janeiro, 194 - Novo Osasco, Osasco
Rua Francisco Morales 14
Rua Jesuíno Antônio, 392
Rua Jesuíno Antônio, 542
Rua João Carlos Munhoz Vaqueiro, 158
Rua Dr. Washington Pedro Lanzzelotti, 1040
Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110
013 FAQ
What time does the 013 bus start operating?
Services on the 013 bus start at 04:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 013 bus stop working?
Services on the 013 bus stop at 22:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 013 bus arrive?
When does the Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 013 (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) bus fare?
The Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Does the Viação Osasco (Osasco) 013 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 013 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 013 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 013 bus stop.
013 bus Schedule
013 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:40 - 22:50 | 35 - 70 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 04:40 - 23:35 | 30 - 50 |
Viação Osasco (Osasco) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 013 (from Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 013 (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Osasco (Osasco) info now.
013 line bus fare
Viação Osasco (Osasco) 013 (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Osasco (Osasco)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Viação Osasco (Osasco)’s official website.
013 (Viação Osasco (Osasco))
The first stop of the 013 bus route is Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110 and the last stop is Rua Monte das Oliveiras 110. 013 (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 013 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Osasco (Osasco) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 013 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 013 bus to take on your trip.
Line 013 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 013 (Novo Osasco / Largo de Osasco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 013 bus tracker or a live Viação Osasco (Osasco) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Osasco (Osasco) or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Osasco (Osasco) and any bus, including line 013, in Sao Paulo Region
Viação Osasco (Osasco) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 036 - Conjunto dos Metalúrgicos - Terminal Munhoz Jr./ Schedule
- 002 - Terminal Santa Maria - Terminal Largo de Osasco Sul/ Schedule
- 010-1 - Jardim Iguassú / Largo de Osasco/ Schedule
- 005 - Term. Luiz Bortolosso (Km. 21) - Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 030 - Terminal Vila Yara - Recanto das Rosas/ Schedule
- 008 - Terminal 1º de Maio - Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 004-2 - Terminal Santa Maria - Terminal Largo de Osasco Sul/ Schedule
- 034 - Terminal KM 21 - Conjunto dos Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 006-2 - Terminal Santa Maria - Vila Yara via Jardim Belmonte/ Schedule
- 012 - Vila Yolanda - Novo Osasco/ Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 001 - Jardim Veloso - Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 035 - Vila Yara - Parque Palmares (Circular)/ Schedule
- 003 - Jardim Padroeira II - Jardim Guapiúva / Terminal Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 037 - Jardim Padroeira - Vila dos Remédios/ Schedule
- 007 - Jardim Veloso - Largo de Osasco (via Analice / Padroeira )/ Schedule
- 011 - Quitaúna - Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 010 - Jardim Belmonte - Jardim Iguassú/ Schedule
- 002-2 - Jardim Santa Maria - Largo de Osasco/ Schedule
- 018 - Conuntos dos Metalúrgicos - Vila Yara/ Schedule
- 028 - Jd. Veloso / L.go de Osasco (Circular via Padroeira - Analice)/ Schedule