016 Line
T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 016 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 016 bus (T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8) has 66 stops departing from T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma B and ending at T. Cruzeiro | Desembarque.
Choose any of the 016 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8 (66 stops)
T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma B
T. Cruzeiro | Saída Rio Verde
Av. Rio Verde
Av. Rio Verde
Av. Rio Negro
Avenida Rio Negro - 1787
Avenida Rio Negro - 1788
Avenida Rio Negro - 1789
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida C-104
Avenida C-104
Avenida C-104
Avenida C-104
Avenida C-104
Rua C-121 - 1797
Praça C-207 - 2953
Avenida C-206 - 5846
Avenida C-206 - 1798
Avenida T-8 - 5850
Avenida T-8 - 1799
Rua R-11 - 77
Avenida D - 78
Rua 21
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. Pires Fernandes
Rua 55
Rua 55
Av. Paranaíba
Av. Tocantins
Av. Pires Fernandes
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. República Do Líbano
Av. Republica Do Líbano
Avenida D - 95
Avenida D - 96
Avenida D - 97
Avenida T-8 - 1808
Avenida T-8 - 1810
Avenida C-206 - 1811
Avenida C-206 - 1812
Rua C-190
Rua C-118
Rua C-159
Rua C-159
Rua C-159
Rua C-159
Rua C-159
Avenida C-104
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida Senador José Rodrigues Morais Neto
Avenida Rio Negro - 1821
Avenida Rio Negro - 1814
Avenida Rio Negro - 1815
Av. Rio Negro
Av. Rio Verde | Buriti Shopping
Av. Rio Verde
T. Cruzeiro | Entrada Rio Verde
T. Cruzeiro | Desembarque
016 FAQ
What time does the 016 bus start operating?
Services on the 016 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 016 bus stop working?
Services on the 016 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 016 bus arrive?
When does the T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 016 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 016 bus stop.
016 Bus Schedule
016 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 60 - 120 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 7 - 60 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 7 - 60 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 7 - 60 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 7 - 60 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 7 - 60 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 120 |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 016 (from T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma B), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 016 (T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Redemob Consórcio - CMTC info now.
016 line bus fare
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 016 (T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Redemob Consórcio - CMTC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Redemob Consórcio - CMTC’s official website.
016 (Redemob Consórcio - CMTC)
The first stop of the 016 bus route is T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma B and the last stop is T. Cruzeiro | Desembarque. 016 (T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 016 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Redemob Consórcio - CMTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Goiania Region, and helps to find the closest 016 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 016 bus to take on your trip.
Line 016 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 016 (T. Cruzeiro ⇆ St. Aeroporto - Via T-8) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 016 bus tracker or a live Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Goiania Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC and any bus, including line 016, in Goiania Region
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Lines in Goiania Region
- 650 - Circular Sul - Via BR-153/ Schedule
- 145 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Jd. Bonanza / 14 Bis/ Schedule
- 222 - T. Novo Mundo / Aruanã / Portal do Sol/ Schedule
- 565 - T. Isidória / Jd. dos Buritis / Conj. Mabel/ Schedule
- 274 - T. Bíblia / Vila Yate/ Schedule
- 706 - T. Garavelo / Maria Oliveira / T. Pq. Oeste/ Schedule
- 311 - T. Vera Cruz / Dona Iris / Maysa/ Schedule
- 254 - T. Bíblia / Caiçara/ Schedule
- 273 - T. Novo Mundo / Jd. Oliveiras / Flor do Ipê/ Schedule
- 326 - T. Garavelo / Real Conquista/ Schedule
- 032 - T. Garavelo / Buriti Sereno - Via Av. da Paz/ Schedule
- 211 - T. Vl. Brasília / Vl. Alzira / T. Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 335 - T. Sen. Canedo / Ecol. Araguaia / Res. Paraíso/ Schedule
- 029 - T. Bandeiras / T. Paulo Garcia - Via Alpes/ Schedule
- 527 - T. Cruzeiro / Mansões Paraíso / Cid. Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 110 - Eixo Anhanguera | T. Sen. Canedo / T. Pe. Pelágio/ Schedule
- 729 - T. Trindade / Sol Dourado/ Schedule
- 035 - T. Garavelo / T. Paulo Garcia - Eixo T-63/ Schedule
- 580 - T. Araguaia / T. Bíblia - Via BR-153/ Schedule
- 037 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Pça. do Violeiro / T. Hailé Pinheiro/ Schedule