0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) Line
Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus (Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb) has 22 stops departing from Rua Malva Rosa, 522-582 and ending at Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 01).
Choose any of the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb (22 stops)
Rua Malva Rosa, 522-582
Rua Das Palmas, 650
Rua Águas Marinha, 1337-1401
Rua Águas Marinha, 1211-1271
Rua Águas Marinha, 1019-1085
Rua Águas Marinha, 883
Rua Águas Marinha, 575
Rua Água Marinha, 841
Avenida Safira, 413
Avenida Safira, 133
Avenida General Meira, 2551
Avenida General Meira 1993 - 14º Batalhão Da Polícia Militar
Avenida General Meira, 1772
Avenida General Meira 1004b - Colégio Agrícola
Avenida General Meira, 563-641
Avenida General Meira, 451
Avenida Jorge Schimmelpfeng 725
Avenida Jorge Schimmelpfeng 488 - Mcdonald's
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck - Praça Da Paz
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck 506 - Fouad Center
Avenida Juscelino Kubitscheck, 710-720
Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 01)
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) FAQ
What time does the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus start operating?
Services on the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus start at 17:18 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stop working?
Services on the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stop at 18:25 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus arrive?
When does the Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stop.
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus Route Map - Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) Bus Schedule
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus route operates on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 17:18 - 18:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 17:18 - 18:25 | 67 |
Wed | 17:18 - 18:25 | 67 |
Thu | 17:18 - 18:25 | 67 |
Fri | 17:18 - 18:25 | 67 |
Sat | 17:18 - 18:25 | 67 |
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (from Rua Malva Rosa, 522-582), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) info now.
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) line bus fare
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)’s official website.
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu))
The first stop of the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus route is Rua Malva Rosa, 522-582 and the last stop is Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 01). 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Foz do Iguacu, and helps to find the closest 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus to take on your trip.
Line 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) (Terminal (Ttu) - Horário De Saída Do Profilurb) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) bus tracker or a live Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Foz do Iguacu. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) and any bus, including line 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA), in Foz do Iguacu
0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Alternative Directions
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Porto Dourado → Terminal (Ttu) - Expresso - Inss / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Norte / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Colombelli → Terminal (Via Inss / Expresso) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Porto Dourado / Colombelli → Terminal (Via Upa / Inss) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Sohab Via Unioeste - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Vila C Norte - Sul / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Norte - Sul Via Unioeste - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Antiga Caixa (Av. J.K) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Profilurb - Sohab - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Vila C Norte - Sul / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Centro - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Vila C Norte / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Porto Dourado → Terminal (Ttu) (Via Jd. Colombelli) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Terminal (Ttu) - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Vila C Norte / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Terminal (Ttu) → Porto Dourado (Via Jd. Colombelli) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Norte - Sul - Direto - Não Passa Pela Itaipu / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Sohab - Direto - Horário De Saída Da Vila C Sul - Norte / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Terminal (Ttu) / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Sul - Norte Via Udc / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Terminal (Ttu) Via Jd. Colombelli - Upa - Inss / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Sul - Norte Via Udc - Direto / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Alto Da Boa Vista → Sol De Maio / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Sul - Norte / Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Vila C Sul - Norte - Direto Via Unioeste - Horário De Saída Do Terminal (Ttu) / Schedule
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Lines in Foz do Iguacu
- 0250 TRÊS BANDEIRAS - Três Bandeiras/ Schedule
- 0360 PORTAL DA FOZ - Portal da Foz/ Schedule
- 0200 GLEBA GUARANI - Gleba Guarani/ Schedule
- 0310 CONJUNTO LIBRA - Conjunto Libra/ Schedule
- 0045 RODOVIÁRIA - Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 0240 ALTO DA BOA VISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - Alto da Boa Vista (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- A325 JARDIM GUARAPUAVA (ALIMENTADOR) - Jardim Guarapuava (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0101-0102 VILA C NORTE - VILA C SUL - Vila C Norte - Vila C Sul/ Schedule
- 0105 NOVO HORIZONTE - Novo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 0055 VILA A (VIA AV. JK) - Vila A (via Av. JK)/ Schedule
- 0010 CIDADE NOVA - Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 0205 SANTA RITA / PONTE - Santa Rita / Ponte/ Schedule
- 0350 VILA BORGES / PONTE - Vila Borges / Ponte/ Schedule
- 0035 TERRAS ALPHA - Terras Alpha/ Schedule
- 0315 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO - Primeiro de Maio/ Schedule
- 0103 PORTO BELO - Porto Belo/ Schedule
- 0325 JARDIM GUARAPUAVA - Jardim Guarapuava/ Schedule
- 0225 TRÊS LAGOAS (CENTRO) - Três Lagoas (Centro)/ Schedule
- 0065 UNIVERSITÁRIA - Universitária/ Schedule