028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA Line
Boqueirão Via Guaira
Pérola do Oeste
Pérola do Oeste 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus (Boqueirão Via Guaira) has 43 stops departing from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and ending at Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque.
Choose any of the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Boqueirão Via Guaira (43 stops)
Estação Da Fonte - Embarque
R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana)
R. Guaíra, 3853 (Instituto Da Sobrancelha)
R. Guaíra, 4279 (14º Sub. Policial)
R. Guaíra, 4628
R. Guaíra, 4806-4818 (Pet Shop Dog King)
R. Guaíra, 3198
R. Guaíra, 5588 (Superpão Compre Mais)
R. Guaíra, 4849-4931 (Aabb)
Av. Manoel Antônio, 267
Av. Manoel Antônio, 444-492 (Posto Bv)
R. Turíbio Gomes, 1885-1981
R. Turíbio Gomes, 1505-1597
R. Roberto Teixeira Marcondes, 2-118 (Comercial Brasília)
R. Roberto Teixeira Marcondes, 330
R. Huberto Scorsin, 2-94
R. Huberto Scorsin, 244-340
Av. Salvador Gomes, 1104
R. José Bonifácio, 136
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi (Esc. Aldeia Do Sol)
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi, 425
Rod. Eng. Tancredo Benghi, 425
Pr-170 (Santuário Schoenstatt)
R. Mansueto Maito, 95
R. Costa Rica, 42-122
R. Gonçalves Dias, 1-83
R. Monteiro Lobato, 94-226
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 3445 (Torre De Celular)
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas 4747
Av. Ver.Serafim Ribas, 3597-3679 (Marmoraria Jmw)
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 3357 (Açougue Padilha)
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas, 2989
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas, 2635
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 1213-1275 (Posto Guapo)
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 376-474 (Guaíra Campestre)
R. Com. Norberto, 1275 (Bar Do Banha)
R. Com. Norberto, 889 (Casa De Carne Boi Verde)
R. Com. Norberto, 361-459 (Baratão)
R. Capitão Rocha, 1132 (Sesc)
R. Capitão Rocha, 1290-1386 (Colégio Belém)
Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA FAQ
What time does the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stop at 18:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus arrive?
When does the Boqueirão Via Guaira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Boqueirão Via Guaira bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stop.
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA Bus Schedule
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:30 | 60 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:30 | 60 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:30 | 60 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:30 | 60 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:30 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Pérola do Oeste Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (Boqueirão Via Guaira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pérola do Oeste info now.
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA line bus fare
Pérola do Oeste 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (Boqueirão Via Guaira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pérola do Oeste tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pérola do Oeste’s official website.
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (Pérola do Oeste)
The first stop of the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus route is Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and the last stop is Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque. 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (Boqueirão Via Guaira) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pérola do Oeste suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Guarapuava, and helps to find the closest 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA (Boqueirão Via Guaira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA bus tracker or a live Pérola do Oeste bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Pérola do Oeste or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Guarapuava. The trip planner shows updated data for Pérola do Oeste and any bus, including line 028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA, in Guarapuava
028 BOQUEIRÃO VIA GUAIRA - Alternative Directions
Pérola do Oeste Lines in Guarapuava
- 022 JD DAS AMERICAS - JD DAS AMERICAS/ Schedule
- 0002 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 046 UNICENTRO - UNICENTRO/ Schedule
- 050 UTFPR/SHOPPING - UTFPR/SHOPPING/ Schedule
- 038 JARDIM MORIÁ - JARDIM MORIÁ/ Schedule
- 010 VILA BELA - VILA BELA/ Schedule
- 049 JARDIM PATRÍCIA - JARDIM PATRÍCIA/ Schedule
- 024 JORDÃO - JORDÃO/ Schedule
- 015 AEROPORTO - AEROPORTO/ Schedule
- 040 JD.DONA ANGELA - JD.DONA ANGELA/ Schedule
- 006 VILA CARLI - VILA CARLI/ Schedule
- 009 AYRTON SENNA - AYRTON SENNA/ Schedule
- 035 ATALAIA VIA VICENTE - ATALAIA VIA VICENTE/ Schedule
- 005 BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA - BANDEIRANTES VIA RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 0001 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 002 CASCAVEL - CASCAVEL/ Schedule
- 007 JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE - JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE/ Schedule
- 014 SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA - SOL POENTE/FEROZ II VIA GUAIRA/ Schedule
- 021 SÃO JOÃO - SÃO JOÃO/ Schedule
- 031 JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM - JD. AMÉRICAS P BEM/ Schedule