03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Line
Edmundo Trein / São José
Coleurb
Coleurb 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus (São José Via Túnel) has 45 stops departing from Avenida Do Barão, 288-326 and ending at Av. Nova Olinda, 1082.
Choose any of the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São José Via Túnel (45 stops)
Avenida Do Barão, 288-326
Avenida Do Barão, 100-154 - Boqueirão
Avenida Do Barão, 38 - Boqueirão
Rua Coronel Pitinga, 265-272 - Boqueirão
Pp699 R. Cel. Pitinga, 26 - Boqueirão(Mercado Carard)
Rua Doná Luísa Graefe, 144-212
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 228-280
Pp701 Av. Brasil Oeste, 207 - Vila Agostinho Carrao(Auto Agrícola)
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3759
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3250
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2912-3034
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2600-2652
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2326
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2034
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1558
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1176
Avenida Brasil Centro, 8357 - Shopping Bella Cittá
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969
Avenida Brasil Centro - Praça Tochetto
Avenida Brasil Leste, 377
Avenida Brasil Leste, 6699-6839
Avenida Brasil Leste - Prefeitura / Bourbon
Avenida Brasil Leste, 578
Avenida Brasil Leste, 840
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1130
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1432
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1670-1908
Avenida Brasil Leste, 690-734
Avenida Brasil Leste, 916-1084 - Stok Center
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1102-1188
Estrada Do Trigo, 153-309
Avenida Silvio Romero, 211-275
Rua Do Gaúcho, 265
Rua Cruz E Souza, 60
Ers-135
Rs-135
Rs-135
Rua General Quim César, 25
Rua Senador Lúcio Bitencourt, 211
Pp75 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 154-352 - São José(Proximo À Horta Municipal)
Pp76 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 498-610 - São José(Mercado Paraná)
Pp77 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 612-706(Vitória)
Avenida Nova Olinda, 955
Avenida Nova Olinda, 1158
Av. Nova Olinda, 1082
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ FAQ
What time does the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus start operating?
Services on the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus start at 06:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stop working?
Services on the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stop at 21:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus arrive?
When does the Edmundo Trein / São José bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Edmundo Trein / São José bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stop.
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Bus Schedule
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:19 - 21:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:24 - 22:26 | 74 |
Mon | 06:19 - 21:14 | 35 |
Tue | 06:19 - 21:14 | 35 |
Wed | 06:19 - 21:14 | 35 |
Thu | 06:19 - 21:14 | 35 |
Fri | 06:19 - 21:14 | 35 |
Sat | 06:50 - 22:21 | 76 - 156 |
Coleurb Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (from Avenida Do Barão, 288-326), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (São José Via Túnel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ line bus fare
Coleurb 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (São José Via Túnel) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus route is Avenida Do Barão, 288-326 and the last stop is Av. Nova Olinda, 1082. 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (São José Via Túnel) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus to take on your trip.
Line 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (São José Via Túnel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ, in Passo Fundo
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Alternative Directions
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein Via Upf / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - São José Via Leonardo Ilha / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - São José Via Sest Senat / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Prefeitura / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - São José / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - São José Via Sest Senat / Túnel / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein / Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Prefeitura / Schedule
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- 12 SANTA MARTA / ENTRE RIOS - Santa Marta / Entre RIos/ Schedule
- 10 RICCI / GARDEN - Ricci / Garden/ Schedule
- 22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Centro / Maggi/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 05 OPERÁRIA / PETRÓPOLIS - Operária / Petrópolis/ Schedule
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- 17 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO / UNIVERSIDADE - São Cristóvão / Universidade/ Schedule
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 13 LUCAS ARAÚJO / PARQUE FARROUPILHA - Lucas Araújo / Parque Farroupilha/ Schedule
- 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz / Zacchia/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- TA1 SÃO JOSÉ / SEMINÁRIO - São José / Seminário/ Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Roselândia/ Schedule
- 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA - Hípica / Planaltina/ Schedule
- 14 BR 285 / SÃO LUIZ - BR 285 / São Luiz/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- 06 VILA LUIZA / UNIVERSIDADE - Vila Luiza / Universidade/ Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule