04 Line
Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana 04 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 04 bus (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras) has 55 stops departing from Av. Pe. Cícero, 687 and ending at Av. Benjamim Martins Do Espírito Santo, 2451.
04 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 04 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras (55 stops)
Av. Pe. Cícero, 687
Av. Maranhão, 2110
Av. Maranhão, 2310
Rua 10, 610
Rua Miguel Leite Brito, 13
Av. Antônio José Ferreira, 693
Av. Pará, 1200
Av. Pará, 1400
Av. Espírito Santo, 1030
Rua Osvaldo Leite Brito, 160
Av. Espírito Santo, 1251
Av. Espírito Santo, 1035
Av. Espírito Santo, 883
Av. Maranhão, 3180
Rod. Carmem Duarte, 645 | Mac Supermercados
Rua Cel. Martinho Ferreira Do Amaral, 1100 | T. Rodov. Domingos Coelho - Linhas Urbanas
Av. João Gonçalves Do Amaral, 187
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 278
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 506
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 966
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1190
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1716
Av. José Batista Filho, 1872
Av. José João Rodrigues, 210
Av. José João Rodrigues, 380
Av. José João Rodrigues, 776
Av. Cel. Pacífico Pinto Da Fonseca, 281 | Fórum/Hiper Abc
Av. D. Cabral, 801
Av. D. Cabral, 385
Av. D. Cabral, 183
Rua Pará De Minas, 793
Rua Tupis, 24
Rua Tupis, 222
Rua Tupis, 520
Rua Tupis, 690
Rua Alfredo Caetano, 737
Rua Pres. Costa E Silva, 501
Rua Pres. Costa E Silva, 333
Rua Bom Despacho, 423
Rua Pres. Castelo Branco, 289
Rua Guarani, 532
Rua Zacarias Guimarães, 540 | Hospital São José
Rua Epitácio Pessoa, 579
Rua Patrícia Lacerda Santos, 427
Rua Patrícia Lacerda Santos, 143
Tv. 13 De Maio, 177
Rua São Geraldo, 150
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 278
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 506
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 966
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1190
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1716
Av. José Batista Filho, 1872
Av. José Batista Filho, 2110
Av. Benjamim Martins Do Espírito Santo, 2451
04 FAQ
What time does the 04 bus start operating?
Services on the 04 bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 04 bus stop working?
Services on the 04 bus stop at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 04 bus arrive?
When does the Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 04 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 04 bus stop.
04 Bus Schedule
04 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 04 (from Av. Pe. Cícero, 687), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 04 (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana info now.
04 line bus fare
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana 04 (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana’s official website.
04 (TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana)
The first stop of the 04 bus route is Av. Pe. Cícero, 687 and the last stop is Av. Benjamim Martins Do Espírito Santo, 2451. 04 (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 04 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Divinopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 04 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 04 bus to take on your trip.
Line 04 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 04 (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 04 bus tracker or a live TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Divinopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana and any bus, including line 04, in Divinopolis Region
04 - Alternative Directions
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana Lines in Divinopolis Region
- 21 - Cafezal/Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 09 - Centro/Barretos (Buriti)/ Schedule
- 08 - Rodoviária/Areias/ Schedule
- 03 - Romeu Duarte/Concesso Elias/ Schedule
- 05 - Prefeitura/Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 02 - Romeu Duarte/Gamas/ Schedule
- 20 - Cidade Nova/Gamas/ Schedule
- 23 - SENAI/Chácaras Paraná/ Schedule
- 22 - Gumercinda Martins/Capão/ Schedule
- 01 - Novo Horizonte/Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 10 - Novo Horizonte/Cidade Nova via São José/ Schedule