04 - Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Pe. Cícero, 687 | 05:55 |
Av. Maranhão, 2110 | 05:55 |
Av. Maranhão, 2310 | 05:56 |
Rua 10, 610 | 05:57 |
Rua Miguel Leite Brito, 13 | 05:57 |
Av. Antônio José Ferreira, 693 | 05:57 |
Av. Pará, 1200 | 05:57 |
Av. Pará, 1400 | 05:58 |
Av. Espírito Santo, 1030 | 05:58 |
Rua Osvaldo Leite Brito, 160 | 05:59 |
Av. Espírito Santo, 1251 | 05:59 |
Av. Espírito Santo, 1035 | 06:00 |
Av. Espírito Santo, 883 | 06:00 |
Av. Maranhão, 3180 | 06:01 |
Rod. Carmem Duarte, 645 | Mac Supermercados | 06:01 |
Rua Cel. Martinho Ferreira Do Amaral, 1100 | T. Rodov. Domingos Coelho - Linhas Urbanas | 06:03 |
Av. João Gonçalves Do Amaral, 187 | 06:03 |
Av. José João Rodrigues, 210 | 06:08 |
Av. José João Rodrigues, 380 | 06:08 |
Av. José João Rodrigues, 776 | 06:09 |
Av. Cel. Pacífico Pinto Da Fonseca, 281 | Fórum/Hiper Abc | 06:10 |
Av. D. Cabral, 801 | 06:11 |
Av. D. Cabral, 385 | 06:12 |
Av. D. Cabral, 183 | 06:12 |
Rua Pará De Minas, 793 | 06:14 |
Rua Tupis, 24 | 06:14 |
Rua Tupis, 222 | 06:15 |
Rua Tupis, 520 | 06:15 |
Rua Tupis, 690 | 06:16 |
Rua Alfredo Caetano, 737 | 06:16 |
Rua Pres. Costa E Silva, 501 | 06:16 |
Rua Pres. Costa E Silva, 333 | 06:17 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 423 | 06:17 |
Rua Pres. Castelo Branco, 289 | 06:18 |
Rua Guarani, 532 | 06:18 |
Rua Zacarias Guimarães, 540 | Hospital São José | 06:19 |
Rua Epitácio Pessoa, 579 | 06:20 |
Rua Patrícia Lacerda Santos, 427 | 06:20 |
Rua Patrícia Lacerda Santos, 143 | 06:21 |
Tv. 13 De Maio, 177 | 06:22 |
Rua São Geraldo, 150 | 06:23 |
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 278 | 06:23 |
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 506 | 06:24 |
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 966 | 06:06 |
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1190 | 06:06 |
Rua Jacinto Moreira Filho, 1716 | 06:07 |
Av. José Batista Filho, 1872 | 06:07 |
TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana bus schedule - 04 (Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras)
The TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana bus schedule for the 04 route, Reforço 1: Santa Sara → Prefeitura Via Laranjeiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Pe. Cícero, 687 station to Av. Benjamim Martins Do Espírito Santo, 2451 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TNS Transnova - Nova Serrana schedule.