0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO Line
Renascer Xtpro
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus (Renascer Xtpro) has 18 stops departing from R.Aristídes Amboni - 871 and ending at Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro).
Choose any of the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Renascer Xtpro (18 stops)
R.Aristídes Amboni - 871
R.Aristídes Amboni - 631
R.Agenor Borges - 36
R.Agenor Borges - 330
R.Airton Senna - 130
R.Pedro Antônio - 181
R.Lorival Moreira Da Silva - 185
R.Aristídes Amboni - 981
Av.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 2891
Av.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 2621
Av.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 2245
Av.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 1641
Av.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 1345
R.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 971
R.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 691
R.Miguel Patrício De Souza - 275
R.Professora Tereza Kubaski Virtuoso - 161
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO FAQ
What time does the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus start operating?
Services on the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus start at 06:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stop working?
Services on the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stop at 12:54 on Saturday.
What time does the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus arrive?
When does the Renascer Xtpro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Renascer Xtpro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus Route Map - Renascer Xtpro
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO Bus Schedule
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:07 - 18:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:07 - 18:09 | 38 - 187 |
Tue | 06:07 - 18:09 | 38 - 187 |
Wed | 06:07 - 18:09 | 38 - 187 |
Thu | 06:07 - 18:09 | 38 - 187 |
Fri | 06:07 - 18:09 | 38 - 187 |
Sat | 06:19 - 12:54 | 35 - 199 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (from R.Aristídes Amboni - 871), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (Renascer Xtpro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (Renascer Xtpro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus route is R.Aristídes Amboni - 871 and the last stop is Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro). 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (Renascer Xtpro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus to take on your trip.
Line 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO (Renascer Xtpro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO, in Criciuma and Tubarao
0405 RENASCER VIA BOSQUE DO REPOUSO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0315 PORTINARI / 4ª LINHA / 1ª LINHA / TPI - Portinari / 4ª Linha / 1ª Linha / TPI/ Schedule
- 704D INTERBAIRROS CRISTO REDENTOR /ANA MARIA /RENASCER - Interbairros Cristo Redentor /Ana Maria /Renascer/ Schedule
- 212C MINA DO TOCO(MONTENEGRO) /NASPOLINI /MARIA ZANETTE /RUA JOÃO PESSOA - Mina do Toco(Montenegro) /Naspolini /Maria Zanette /Rua João Pessoa/ Schedule
- 0400 LINHA ANTA VIA DEMBOSKI - Linha Anta via Demboski/ Schedule
- 308B METROPOL VIA RIO MAINA /TPI - Metropol via Rio Maina /TPI/ Schedule
- 214A MINA DO MATO VIA R. JOÃO PESSOA / R. ALVARO CATÃO - Mina do Mato via R. João Pessoa / R. Alvaro Catão/ Schedule
- 305B VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/BOCA DA MINA/SÃO ROQUE - Verdinho via Iparque/Boca da Mina/São Roque/ Schedule
- 0800 EXPRESSO TPI / TCE - Expresso TPI / TCE/ Schedule
- 0213 PRIMEIRA LINHA /SÃO JOÃO - Primeira Linha /São João/ Schedule
- 312A VILA ZULEIMA VIA PARQUE IMIGRANTES /L.ANTHURIUN /BOA VISTA /TPI - Vila Zuleima via Parque Imigrantes /L.Anthuriun /Boa Vista /TPI/ Schedule
- 406A LINHA BATISTA VIA TOTALPLAST - Linha Batista via Totalplast/ Schedule
- 208A MARIA CÉU VIA OPERÁRIA - Maria Céu via Operária/ Schedule
- 0801 EXPRESSO TPRO/TCE - Expresso TPRO/TCE/ Schedule
- 0511 SÃO LUIZ VIA FORUM /AV.SANTOS DUMONT - São Luiz via Forum /av.Santos Dumont/ Schedule
- 0200 RIO MAINA VIA HOSPITAL SANTA CATARINA - Rio Maina via Hospital Santa Catarina/ Schedule
- 0309 SÃO SEBASTIÃO VIA SANTA LUZIA - São Sebastião via Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 0224 COLONIAL VIA FRANCESA/RIO MAINA - Colonial via Francesa/Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 0203 JARDIM ESTEVES VIA PEDRO ZANIVAM - Jardim Esteves via Pedro Zanivam/ Schedule
- 704E INTERBAIRROS PROSPERA 704E - Interbairros Prospera 704E/ Schedule
- 0303 NOVA ESPERANÇA /LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL - Nova Esperança /Loteamento Cechinel/ Schedule