0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE Line
Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus (Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro) is a circular line with 11 stops departing from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro).
Choose any of the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro (11 stops)
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)
Av.Jorge Elias De Lucca, 568(Posto Angeloni)
R.Dona Agripina Francioni Freitas - 161(Shopping Nações)
Av.Manoel Delfino De Freitas - 731
Av.Manoel Delfino De Freitas - 251
R.Engenheiro Jorge Becker - 280
R.Engenheiro Jorge Becker - 600
R.Carlos Gomes - 469
R.Carlos Gomes - 189
R.Carlos Gomes - 21
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)
0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE FAQ
What time does the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus start operating?
Services on the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stop working?
Services on the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stop at 21:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus arrive?
When does the Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus Route Map - Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro
0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE Bus Schedule
0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 21:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:55 - 21:40 | 28 - 38 |
Tue | 05:55 - 21:40 | 28 - 38 |
Wed | 05:55 - 21:40 | 28 - 38 |
Thu | 05:55 - 21:40 | 28 - 38 |
Fri | 05:55 - 21:40 | 28 - 38 |
Sat | 07:10 - 21:15 | 24 - 63 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus route is Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) and the last stop is Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro). 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus to take on your trip.
Line 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE (Tpro X Shopping Das Nações X Tpro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 0412 NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA NOVE, in Criciuma and Tubarao
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0226 IFSC X TCE - IFSC x TCE/ Schedule
- 319B TPI /ESPERANÇA /CEJA - TPI /Esperança /CEJA/ Schedule
- 412A NAÇÕES SHOPPING VIA RESIDENCIAL HULHA CAP - Nações Shopping via Residencial Hulha Cap/ Schedule
- 202B LARANJINHA VIA STARTEX CONFECÇÕES/POLICLÍNICA - Laranjinha via Startex Confecções/Policlínica/ Schedule
- 310B COLONIAL VIA VILA VISCONDE - Colonial via Vila Visconde/ Schedule
- 303A LOTEAMENTO CECHINEL / NOVA ESPERANÇA - Loteamento Cechinel / Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 406B LINHA BATISTA VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Linha Batista via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 202C LARANJINHA VIA POLICLÍNICA/STARTEX CONFECÇÕES - Laranjinha via Policlínica/Startex Confecções/ Schedule
- 505B TCE /1ª LINHA /PEDRO ZANIVAN /JARDIM ESTEVES /SANGÃO /TPI - TCE /1ª Linha /Pedro Zanivan /Jardim Esteves /Sangão /TPI/ Schedule
- 312A VILA ZULEIMA VIA PARQUE IMIGRANTES /L.ANTHURIUN /BOA VISTA /TPI - Vila Zuleima via Parque Imigrantes /L.Anthuriun /Boa Vista /TPI/ Schedule
- 0202 LARANJINHA VIA POLICLÍNICA /RIO MAINA - Laranjinha via Policlínica /Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 400A LINHA ANTA VIA VILA RICA /DEMBOSKI - Linha Anta via Vila Rica /Demboski/ Schedule
- 211B SÃO DOMINGOS/VILA MARIA LOTEAM.HG - São Domingos/Vila Maria Loteam.HG/ Schedule
- 305D TPI /SÃO ROQUE /PISO FORTE /VERDINHO /TPI - TPI /São Roque /Piso Forte /Verdinho /TPI/ Schedule
- 0402 DEMBOSKI VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Demboski via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 406D LINHA BATISTA VIA TOTAL PLAST - Linha Batista via Total Plast/ Schedule
- 202D LARANJINHA VIA ESCOLA MIGUEL GIACCA /ESTAÇÃOZINHA - Laranjinha via Escola Miguel Giacca /Estaçãozinha/ Schedule
- 0509 SANTA BARBARA VIA R. HENRIQUE LAGE /TCE/TPI - SANTA BARBARA Via R. Henrique Lage /TCE/TPI/ Schedule
- 502A CONFECÇÕES DELUCCA /TPI /TCE - Confecções Delucca /TPI /TCE/ Schedule
- 407A NOSSA SENHORA DA SALETE /CRISTO REDENTOR /ABADEUS - Nossa Senhora da Salete /Cristo Redentor /Abadeus/ Schedule