052 Line
Baía Nova
Expresso Lorenzutti
Expresso Lorenzutti 052 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 052 bus (Baía Nova) has 33 stops departing from Praça Vitória and ending at Baía Nova.
Choose any of the 052 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Baía Nova (33 stops)
Praça Vitória
Rua Iuna, 51
Avenida Anchieta, 412
Avenida Anchieta, 1-69
Avenida Anchieta, 1140-1222
Rua Joaquim Da Silva Lima, 459
Avenida Davino Mattos, 102-204
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 2646
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 690
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 3362
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 3356
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 209
Rua Pedro Machado, 466
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 4150
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 7726-7802
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 983
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 1259
Rodovia Jones Dos Santos Neves, 1394
Trevo Br-101 / Rodoshopping
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Buenos Aires
Estrada Barra Do Limão
Estrada Rio Claro
Estrada Rio Claro
Estrada Rio Claro
Estrada Bocana
Estrada Bocana
Estrada Bocana
Baía Nova
052 FAQ
What time does the 052 bus start operating?
Services on the 052 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 052 bus stop working?
Services on the 052 bus stop at 16:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 052 bus arrive?
When does the Baía Nova Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Baía Nova Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 052 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 052 bus stop.
052 Bus Schedule
052 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 16:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Mon | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Tue | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Wed | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Thu | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Fri | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Sat | 05:30 - 16:30 | 660 |
Expresso Lorenzutti Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 052 (from Praça Vitória), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 052 (Baía Nova) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Lorenzutti info now.
052 line bus fare
Expresso Lorenzutti 052 (Baía Nova) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Lorenzutti tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Lorenzutti’s official website.
052 (Expresso Lorenzutti)
The first stop of the 052 bus route is Praça Vitória and the last stop is Baía Nova. 052 (Baía Nova) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 052 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Lorenzutti suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 052 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 052 bus to take on your trip.
Line 052 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 052 (Baía Nova) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 052 bus tracker or a live Expresso Lorenzutti bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Lorenzutti or a trip planner for Bus, Ferry or Train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Lorenzutti and any bus, including line 052, in Vitoria
052 - Alternative Directions
Expresso Lorenzutti Lines in Vitoria
- 025 - Bela Vista / Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 019 - São Gabriel / Praça Vitória/ Schedule
- 026 - Trevo BR 101 / Taquara do Reino (via Lameirão)/ Schedule
- 048 - Praça Vitória / Amarelos (via Barro Branco)/ Schedule
- 040 - Setiba / Kubitschek (via SESC)/ Schedule
- 050 - Praça Vitória / Boa Esperança/ Schedule
- 036 - Setiba / Meaípe (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 010 - Jabaraí / Ipiranga (via SESC)/ Schedule
- 007 - Portal Club / Porto Grande (via Avenida Ewerson de Abreu Sodré)/ Schedule
- 022 - Village do Sol / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 008 - Portal Club / Porto Grande (via Muquiçaba/SESC)/ Schedule
- 030 - Setiba / Kubitschek (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 009 - Jardim Boa Vista / Santa Margarida (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 004 - Jardim Boa Vista / Olaria (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 047 - Jardim Boa Vista / São Gabriel (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 038 - Trevo de Setiba / Praça Vitória (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 012 - Jabaraí / Praça Vitória (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 031 - Trevo de Setiba / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 058 - Trevo de Setiba / Meaípe (via Muquiçaba/SESC)/ Schedule
- 057 - Centro / Iguape (via BR 101)/ Schedule