0610 Line
Terminal Cruz das Almas x Ouro Preto
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ 0610 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0610 bus (Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto.) has 25 stops departing from Terminal Cruz Das Almas and ending at R. São Francisco 22-70 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil.
Choose any of the 0610 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto. (25 stops)
Terminal Cruz Das Almas
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 4056-4332 - Cruz Das Almas Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Parque Shopping Maceió - Cruz Das Almas
Av. Comendador Gustavo Paiva 3667 - Cruz Das Almas Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 3429-3469 - Cruz Das Almas Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 3024-3098 - Cruz Das Almas Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 2597-2641 - Cruz Das Almas Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Av. Comendador Gustavo Paiva 2143-2267 - Mangabeiras Maceió - Al Brasil
Av. Comendador Gustavo Paiva 1889-1937 - Mangabeiras Maceió - Al Brasil
Av. Com. Gustavo Paiva | Maceió Shopping
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 676-704 - Mangabeiras Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Comendador Gustavo Paiva 372-426 - Mangabeiras Maceió - Al 57031-530 Brasil
Rua Comendador Calaça 606-770 - Poço Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
R. Comendador Calaça 1227-1269 - Poço Maceió - Al Brasil
Br-104 25-31 - Centro Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Av. Tomás Espíndola 55-171 - Farol Maceió - Al Brasil
Av. Tomás Espíndola 363-399 - Farol Maceió - Al Brasil
Praça Centenária - Farol
Br-104 5219-5361 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Fernandes Lima 714 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Fernandes Lima 1250 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Av. Fernandes Lima 3531-3715 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al Brasil
Hospital Do Açúcar - Gruta De Lourdes
Avenida Fernandes Lima, 4376 | Defensoria Pública
R. São Francisco 22-70 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil
0610 FAQ
What time does the 0610 bus start operating?
Services on the 0610 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0610 bus stop working?
Services on the 0610 bus stop at 19:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 0610 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cruz das Almas x Ouro Preto bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cruz das Almas x Ouro Preto bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0610 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0610 bus stop.
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0610 (from Terminal Cruz Das Almas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0610 (Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ info now.
0610 line bus fare
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ 0610 (Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ’s official website.
0610 (VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ)
The first stop of the 0610 bus route is Terminal Cruz Das Almas and the last stop is R. São Francisco 22-70 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil. 0610 (Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0610 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Maceio, and helps to find the closest 0610 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0610 bus to take on your trip.
Line 0610 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0610 (Cruz Das Almas X Ouro Preto.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0610 bus tracker or a live VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Maceio. The trip planner shows updated data for VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ and any bus, including line 0610, in Maceio
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ Lines in Maceio
- 1000 - Trapiche / Pontal/ Schedule
- 0024 - Gruta / Centro / Term. Rotary/ Schedule
- 0012 - Jose da Silva Peixoto / Centro/ Schedule
- 0221 - Saúde / Cruz das Almas/ Schedule
- 0613 - Vergel / Guaxuma/ Schedule
- 1019 - Alto de Ipioca/ Schedule
- 0005 - MADRUGÃO - IPIOCA/PONTAL/ Schedule
- 0226 - Ipioca x Trapiche via Poço/ Schedule
- 0403 - Trapiche / Ouro Preto/ Schedule
- 0606 - Jose Tenorio / MCZ Shopping/ Schedule
- 0004 - MADRUGÃO - OURO PRETO/PONTA VERDE/ Schedule
- 0116 - José Tenório x Trapiche./ Schedule
- 0501 - Vergel x São Jorge (Via Jacintinho)/ Schedule
- 0404 - Trapiche / Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- 0041 - Feitosa X Centro / Farol/ Schedule
- 0700 - Gruta / Ponta Verde / Term. Rotary/ Schedule
- 0604 - Eustáquio Gomes / Cruz das Almas/ Schedule
- 0114 - Cruz das Almas x Trapiche/ Schedule
- 0603 - Vergel / Mirante/ Schedule
- 0223 - Ipioca X Vergel Via Mercado/ Schedule