06E Line
(A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 06E bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 06E bus ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) has 44 stops departing from (A) Bx Giáp Bát and ending at (B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên).
Choose any of the 06E bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên) (44 stops)
(A) Bx Giáp Bát
Đối Diện Bến Xe Giáp Bát - Giải Phóng
Ga Giáp Bát - Đối Diện 1035 Giải Phóng
Đối Diện 1251 Giải Phóng
Đối Diện Tập Thể Bến Xe Nước Ngầm Hà Nội - Ngọc Hồi
Trường Ptth Việt Nam Balan (Đối Diện Khách Sạn Nam Thành) - Ngọc Hồi
Qua Đường Vào Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Thăng Long 60m - Đối Diện 171 Ngọc Hồi
Đối Diện Tct Cơ Điện Nông Nghiệp & Thủy Lợi (Văn Điển) - 264 Ngọc Hồi
Đối Diện Trụ Sở Hđnd Huyện Thanh Trì - Ngọc Hồi
Qua Ngã 3 Ngọc Hồi - Phan Trọng Tuệ 100m - Ngọc Hồi
Qua Khu Tập Thể Licôla 100m - Ngọc Hồi
Gần Ngã 3 Đường Quỳnh Đô - Ngọc Hồi
Qua Công Ty Cp Vận Tải & Dịch Vụ Ts 15m - Ngọc Hồi
Viện Nghiên Cứu Trồng & Phát Triển Cây Thuốc
Đội 7 Thôn Ngọc Hồi - Km 186+350 Quốc Lộ 1a
Đối Diện Nhà Máy Thức Ăn Chăn Nuôi Ngọc Hồi
Trước Trung Tâm Sửa Chữa Và Bảo Hành Hyundai Đông Nam - Ql1a
Cách Đường Vào Ubnd Xã Liên Ninh 60m - Km 187+680 Quốc Lộ 1a
Đối Diện Cây Xăng Liên Ninh - Quốc Lộ 1a
Qua Lối Rẽ Vào Đình Đền Làng Yên Phú 100m (Chiều Ga Hn-Thường Tín) - Quốc Lộ 1a
Đường Vào Xí Nghiệp 198 - Km 189+780 Quốc Lộ 1a
Đường Vào Trại Tạm Giam Số 2 - Km 190+380 Quốc Lộ 1a
Qua Lối Rẽ Trạm Biến Áp 500kv (Khu Ga Thường Tín) 50m - Km 191+360 Quốc Lộ 1a
165 Thị Trấn Thường Tín - Km 192 Quốc Lộ 1a
Đường Vào Bệnh Viện Tâm Thần Trung Ương - Km 192+660 Quốc Lộ 1a
Qua Bx Thường Tín 50m - Quốc Lộ 1a
Đối Diện Công Ty Ptxd Hoàng Long - Quốc Lộ 1a
Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Minh Thanh - Quốc Lộ 1a
Đông Y Phúc Kiên (Chợ Cầu) - Quốc Lộ 1a
Qua Đường Vào Xưởng Thêu Tay - Quốc Lộ 1a
Giữa Số Nhà 37-39 Phố Tía - Quốc Lộ 1a
Nhà Văn Hoá Thôn Tử Dương - Tl 429
Đối Diện Cột Mốc Km5 - Tl 429
Đối Diện Gần Trường Thpt Đồng Quan - Tl 429
Trước Cầu Đồng Quan 70m
Gần Cột Mốc Km8+500 - Tl 429
Chợ Bóng Hồng Minh - Tl 429
Qua Lối Rẽ Vào Chùa Long Lai - Thôn Phù Bật (Km10+200, Tỉnh Lộ 429)
Gần Mốc Km11+400 - Tl 429
Qua Ngã 3 Tl 429 Đi Phú Túc - 200m
Trước Đường Vào Chùa Thôn Đường La 40m
Cổng Làng Phú Túc
Đối Diện Cổng Thôn Lưu Thượng
(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)
06E FAQ
What time does the 06E bus start operating?
Services on the 06E bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 06E bus stop working?
Services on the 06E bus stop at 20:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 06E bus arrive?
When does the (A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 06E ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) bus fare?
The (A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên) ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) bus fare is about ₫9000.00.
Is there a 06E bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 06E bus stop.
06E bus Schedule
06E bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 20:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Mon | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Tue | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Wed | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Thu | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Fri | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Sat | 05:15 - 20:15 | 12 - 13 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 06E (from (A) Bx Giáp Bát), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 06E ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
06E line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 06E ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) ride fare is about ₫9000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
06E (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 06E bus route is (A) Bx Giáp Bát and the last stop is (B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên). 06E ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 06E has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 06E bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 06E bus to take on your trip.
Line 06E Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 06E ((A) Bx Giáp Bát→(B) Phú Túc (Phú Xuyên)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 06E bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 06E, in Hanoi
06E - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 41 - Nam Thăng Long - BX Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 114 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Miếu Môn/ Schedule
- 86 - Ga Hà Nội - Sân bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 84 - Cầu Diễn - Khu đô thị Linh Đàm/ Schedule
- 69 - Long Biên - Dương Quang (Gia Lâm)/ Schedule
- 89 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Thạch Thất - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 07 - Cầu Giấy - Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 85 - Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Khu đô thị Thanh Hà/ Schedule
- 09BCT - Trần Khánh Dư - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- E02 - Hào Nam - KĐT Ocean Park/ Schedule
- 08A - Long Biên - Đông Mỹ/ Schedule
- 53A - Hoàng Quốc Việt - Đông Anh/ Schedule
- 09ACT - Trần Khánh Dư - Đại học Mỏ/ Schedule
- 09B - Bờ Hồ - Công viên Thống Nhất - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 116 - Yên Trung (Thạch Thất) - Thị trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)./ Schedule
- E10 - Khu đô thị Ocean Park - Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 06B - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Hồng Vân/ Schedule
- 142 - Khu Ngoại Giao Đoàn - KĐT VinCom Long Biên/ Schedule
- 05 - KĐT Linh Đàm - Phú Diễn/ Schedule
- 46 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Thị trấn Đông Anh/ Schedule