36CT Line
(A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 36CT bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36CT bus ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) has 24 stops departing from (A) Long Biên and ending at (B) Nhà Nơ. 4b Kđt Linh Đàm - Nguyễn Duy Trinh.
Choose any of the 36CT bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm (24 stops)
(A) Long Biên
E3.4 Điểm Trung Chuyển Long Biên
50 Hàng Cót
28 Đường Thành
Bệnh Viện Phụ Sản Tw - Đối Diện Số 4 Triệu Quốc Đạt
37 Hai Bà Trưng - Bệnh Viện Việt Nam Cu Ba
58b Bà Triệu
92-94 Bà Triệu
180 - 182 Bà Triệu
Đối Diện Vincom Tower - Bà Triệu
216-218 Bạch Mai
368-370 Bạch Mai
512-514 Bạch Mai
64 Trương Định
194-196 Trương Định
468 Trương Định
658 Trương Định
Ga Giáp Bát - Đối Diện 1035 Giải Phóng
Đối Diện 1251 Giải Phóng
Gần Đường Vào Kđt Đại Kim - 45 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Đối Diện Đài Tưởng Niệm Chủ Tịch Hcm - Đường Nguyễn Hữu Thọ
Bãi Đỗ Xe Khu Đô Thị Linh Đàm
Nhà Hh2a Khu Đô Thị Linh Đàm
(B) Nhà Nơ. 4b Kđt Linh Đàm - Nguyễn Duy Trinh
36CT FAQ
What time does the 36CT bus start operating?
Services on the 36CT bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36CT bus stop working?
Services on the 36CT bus stop at 20:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 36CT bus arrive?
When does the (A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 36CT ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) bus fare?
The (A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) bus fare is about ₫7000.00.
Is there a 36CT bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36CT bus stop.
36CT bus Schedule
36CT bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 20:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:50 | - |
Mon | 05:00 - 20:55 | 5 - 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 20:55 | 5 - 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 20:55 | 5 - 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 20:55 | 5 - 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 20:55 | 5 - 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 20:50 | - |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36CT (from (A) Long Biên), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36CT ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
36CT line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 36CT ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) ride fare is about ₫7000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
36CT (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 36CT bus route is (A) Long Biên and the last stop is (B) Nhà Nơ. 4b Kđt Linh Đàm - Nguyễn Duy Trinh. 36CT ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 36CT has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 36CT bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36CT bus to take on your trip.
Line 36CT Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 36CT ((A) Long Biên→(B) Kđt Linh Đàm) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36CT bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 36CT, in Hanoi
36CT - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 159 - Bệnh viện Bệnh nhiệt đới Trung ương CS 2 - Khu đô thị Times City./ Schedule
- 158 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Khu đô thị Đặng Xá (Gia Lâm)/ Schedule
- 24 - Long Biên - Ngã Tư Sở - Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 108 - Bến xe Thường Tín - Minh Tân/ Schedule
- 35B - Nam Thăng Long - Thanh Lâm/ Schedule
- 34 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Trung tâm hành chính huyện Gia Lâm/ Schedule
- 61 - Dục Tú (Đông Anh) - CV Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 56B - Học viện Phật Giáo VN - Xuân Giang - Bắc Phú - Học viện Phật Giáo VN/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 30CT - Khu đô thị Gamuda - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 105 - Đô Nghĩa - Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 54 - Long Biên - Bắc Ninh/ Schedule
- 53B - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Kim Hoa (Mê Linh)/ Schedule
- 01 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 162 - Nhổn - Thọ An (Đan Phượng)
- 30 - Khu đô thị Gamuda - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 146 - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh) - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh)/ Schedule
- 47A - Long Biên - Bát Tràng/ Schedule
- 63 - Khu công nghiệp Bắc Thăng Long - Tiến Thịnh (Mê Linh)/ Schedule
- 104 - Mỹ Đình - BX Nước Ngầm/ Schedule