07 Line
Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo
Tiadhe
Tiadhe 07 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 07 bus (Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo) has 21 stops departing from Estación Insular De Guaguas and ending at Calle Gran Canaria, 81.
07 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:15. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 07 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo (21 stops)
Estación Insular De Guaguas
Calle Alfonso Xiii, 67
Mercadona
Puerto Lajas
Calle La Juanita Morales, 1b
Carretera Guisguey, 73
Calle Camino Puerto Lajas, 80
Fv-102, 1
Fv-1a, 5
Fv-1, 12
Calle La Orilla, 2
Calle Islas Canarias
Calle Clavelina
Centro De Ocio Y Cultura
Parada
Calle Coronel Latherta González Hierro, 68
Urbanización Hotel Tres Islas, 19a
Calle Los Llanitos, 2
Lugar El Cotillo, 16
Calle La Molina, 1
Calle Gran Canaria, 81
07 FAQ
What time does the 07 bus start operating?
Services on the 07 bus start at 14:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 07 bus stop working?
Services on the 07 bus stop at 14:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 07 bus arrive?
When does the Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 07 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 07 bus stop.
07 Bus Schedule
07 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:15 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:15 | Single departure |
Tiadhe Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 07 (from Estación Insular De Guaguas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 07 (Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tiadhe info now.
07 line bus fare
Tiadhe 07 (Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tiadhe tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tiadhe’s official website.
07 (Tiadhe)
The first stop of the 07 bus route is Estación Insular De Guaguas and the last stop is Calle Gran Canaria, 81. 07 (Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 07 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tiadhe suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fuerteventura, and helps to find the closest 07 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 07 bus to take on your trip.
Line 07 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 07 (Pto. Del Rosario - Corralejos - El Cotillo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 07 bus tracker or a live Tiadhe bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tiadhe or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Fuerteventura. The trip planner shows updated data for Tiadhe and any bus, including line 07, in Fuerteventura
07 - Alternative Directions
- 07 - El Cotillo / Schedule
- 07 - Pque. Tecnológico - El Cotillo / Schedule
- 07 - El Cotillo - Pto. Del Rosario / Schedule
- 07 - Pto. Del Rosario / Schedule
- 07 - Pto. Del Rosario - El Cotillo / Schedule
- 07 - El Cotillo - Corralejos - Pto. Del Rosario / Schedule
- 07 - El Cotillo - Pque. Tecnológico / Schedule
Tiadhe Lines in Fuerteventura
- 15 - Puerto del Rosario - Triquivijate/ Schedule
- 01 - Puerto del Rosario - Morro Jable/ Schedule
- 12 - Gran Tarajal - Las Playitas/ Schedule
- 25 - La Lajita - Morro Jable/ Schedule
- 18 - Pájara - Gran Tarajal/ Schedule
- 16 - Puerto del Rosario - Gran Tarajal/ Schedule
- 02 - Puerto del Rosario - Vega RÃo Palma/ Schedule
- 111 - Morro Jable - Cofete - Pto. de La Cruz - Faro/ Schedule
- 10 - Puerto del Rosario - Morro Jable (por Pozo Negro)/ Schedule
- 09 - Pájara - Morro Jable/ Schedule
- 03 - Puerto del Rosario - Las Salinas/ Schedule
- 14 - Puerto del Rosario - El Time/ Schedule
- 08 - Corralejo - El Cotillo/ Schedule
- 05 - Costa Calma - Morro Jable/ Schedule
- 04 - Pájara - Morro Jable/ Schedule
- 06 - Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo/ Schedule
- 11 - Tuineje - La Lajita - Gran Tarajal/ Schedule