073 Line
T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 073 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 073 bus (Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia) has 18 stops departing from Avenida Tamandaré 2970 and ending at Terminal Nova Bahia.
073 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:07. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 073 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia (18 stops)
Avenida Tamandaré 2970
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 252-270
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 514-532
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Academia Performance
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 1702
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2074-2160
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Comper Ypê Center
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2744
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 3096
Terminal General Osório
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad, 2080-2100
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad, 2530
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad - Cemitério
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad - Goianão
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad - Havan
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad - Assaí
Avenida Cônsul Assaf Trad, 4502-4538
Terminal Nova Bahia
073 FAQ
What time does the 073 bus start operating?
Services on the 073 bus start at 05:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 073 bus stop working?
Services on the 073 bus stop at 05:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 073 bus arrive?
When does the T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio de Castilho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 073 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 073 bus stop.
073 Bus Schedule
073 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:07 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:07 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:07 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:07 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:07 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 073 (from Avenida Tamandaré 2970), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 073 (Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
073 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 073 (Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
073 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 073 bus route is Avenida Tamandaré 2970 and the last stop is Terminal Nova Bahia. 073 (Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 073 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 073 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 073 bus to take on your trip.
Line 073 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 073 (Av. Tamandaré / T. Nova Bahia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 073 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 073, in Campo Grande
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 411 - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 421 - Jardim Carioca/ Schedule
- 302 - Caiobá/ Schedule
- 505 - Terras do Golfe/ Schedule
- 324 - Parque dos Poderes / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 110 - Parque do Sol/ Schedule
- 105 - Paulo Coelho Machado / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 515 - Damha/ Schedule
- 322 - Parque Industrial / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 307 - São Conrado/ Schedule
- 226 - Nasser/ Schedule
- 228 - Marabá/ Schedule
- 115 - T. Guaicurus / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 059 - T. Morenão / Praça/ Schedule
- 513 - Tv. Nicomedes/ Schedule
- 521 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 512 - Mansur/ Schedule
- 412 - Santa Mônica / Prefeitura - via T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 116 - Los Angeles / Centro - via T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 419 - Parque Industrial / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule