07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA Line
Centro
Coleurb
Coleurb 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus (Centro) has 19 stops departing from Rua João Lângaro, 100-156 and ending at Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas.
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:12. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (19 stops)
Rua João Lângaro, 100-156
Rua Delmar Sitone, 375-447
Rua Delmar Sitone, 227-297
Rua Delmar Sitone, 73-149
R. Do Rosário, 359
Rua Do Rosário, 95-101
Rua São Roque, 673
R. São Roque, 407-431
R. São Roque, 269-315
R. São Roque, 21-99
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1642-1756
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1518
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1230
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 778
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 358-392
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 7681-7695
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 395-487
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 400-498 - Tabelionato
Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA FAQ
What time does the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus start operating?
Services on the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus start at 20:03 on Saturday.
What time does the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stop working?
Services on the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stop at 23:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus arrive?
When does the Centro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stop.
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus Schedule
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 23:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 23:12 | Single departure |
Tue | 23:12 | Single departure |
Wed | 23:12 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:12 | Single departure |
Fri | 23:12 | Single departure |
Sat | 20:03 - 23:23 | 20 - 180 |
Coleurb bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (from Rua João Lângaro, 100-156), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA line bus fare
Coleurb 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus route is Rua João Lângaro, 100-156 and the last stop is Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas. 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus to take on your trip.
Line 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA (Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA, in Passo Fundo
07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA - Alternative Directions
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 04 JERÔNIMO COELHO / UNIVERSIDADE - Jerônimo Coelho / Universidade/ Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- TA4 VILA RODRIGUES / NENÊ GRAEFF - Vila Rodrigues / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 13 LUCAS ARAÚJO / PARQUE FARROUPILHA - Lucas Araújo / Parque Farroupilha/ Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein / São José/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 05 OPERÁRIA / PETRÓPOLIS - Operária / Petrópolis/ Schedule
- TA1 SÃO JOSÉ / SEMINÁRIO - São José / Seminário/ Schedule
- 08 LOTEAMENTO UMBÚ / BOM RECREIO - Loteamento Umbú / Bom Recreio/ Schedule
- 10 RICCI / GARDEN - Ricci / Garden/ Schedule
- 32 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz / Zacchia/ Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Roselândia/ Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule