07B Line
Figueiras/Mercado
Expresso Valônia
Expresso Valônia 07B Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 07B bus (Figueiras ➞ Mercado) has 27 stops departing from Ponto Final De Figueiras and ending at Rua Antônio Salomon, 47.
Choose any of the 07B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Figueiras ➞ Mercado (27 stops)
Ponto Final De Figueiras
Em-280 Leste | Figueiras
Em-280 Leste | Figueiras
Em-280 Leste | Figueiras
Em-447 Norte
Em-447 Norte
Em-447 Norte
Em-447 Norte, 717
Em-447 Norte, 309
Em-447 Norte, 55
Av. Poços De Caldas, 4101
Av. Poços De Caldas, 3701
Av. Poços De Caldas, 3057
Av. Poços De Caldas, 2789
Av. Poços De Caldas, 2423
Av. Poços De Caldas Com Av. Nossa Senhora Da Piedade
Av. Poços De Caldas, 1425
Av. Poços De Caldas, 1061
Av. Poços De Caldas, 375
Av. Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 725 | Fania
Av. Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 531
Av. Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 335 | Senac
Rua Olegário Maciel, 2 | Senai
Rua Dr. Luís Renó, 575
Rua Dr. Luís Renó, 31
Rua Belarmino De Menezes, 321
Rua Antônio Salomon, 47
07B FAQ
What time does the 07B bus start operating?
Services on the 07B bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07B bus stop working?
Services on the 07B bus stop at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 07B bus arrive?
When does the Figueiras/Mercado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Figueiras/Mercado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 07B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 07B bus stop.
07B Bus Schedule
07B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 - 17:00 | 120 |
Tue | 06:20 - 17:00 | 120 |
Wed | 06:20 - 17:00 | 120 |
Thu | 06:20 - 17:00 | 120 |
Fri | 06:20 - 17:00 | 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Expresso Valônia Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 07B (from Ponto Final De Figueiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 07B (Figueiras ➞ Mercado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Valônia info now.
07B line bus fare
Expresso Valônia 07B (Figueiras ➞ Mercado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Valônia tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Valônia’s official website.
07B (Expresso Valônia)
The first stop of the 07B bus route is Ponto Final De Figueiras and the last stop is Rua Antônio Salomon, 47. 07B (Figueiras ➞ Mercado) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 07B has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Valônia suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itajuba, and helps to find the closest 07B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 07B bus to take on your trip.
Line 07B Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 07B (Figueiras ➞ Mercado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 07B bus tracker or a live Expresso Valônia bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Valônia or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Itajuba. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Valônia and any bus, including line 07B, in Itajuba
07B - Alternative Directions
Expresso Valônia Lines in Itajuba
- 07A - Cafona/Cruzeiro via Jardim das Colinas/ Schedule
- 05 - Jardim das Colinas/Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 09A - Rodoviária/Ano Bom/ Schedule
- 14 - Mercado/Barra via Rio Manso/ Schedule
- 06 - Jardim das Nações/Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 02 - Cruzeiro/Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- 04B - Rebourgeon/Santa Rosa via Santa Luzia e Varginha/ Schedule
- 03A - Rebourgeon/Santa Rosa via Vila Poddis e Rodovia/ Schedule
- 08 - Rebourgeon/Medicina via Piedade/ Schedule
- 18 - Mercado/Rancho Grande/ Schedule
- 15 - Mercado/Água Limpa/ Schedule
- 13 - Mercado/Anhumas/ Schedule
- 04A - Rebourgeon/Santa Rosa via Vila Poddis e Varginha/ Schedule
- 09B - Rodoviária/Goiabal/ Schedule
- 11A - Novo Horizonte/Santa Rosa via Rodovia/ Schedule
- 17 - Rebourgeon/Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 03B - Rebourgeon/Santa Rosa via Santa Luzia e Rodovia/ Schedule
- 12 - Mercado/Freire via São Pedro/ Schedule
- 11B - Novo Horizonte/Santa Rosa via Bahamas/ Schedule