0.638 Line
Jardim II / PAD-DF / Cariru / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130 - Planaltina
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 0.638 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0.638 bus (Planaltina) has 78 stops departing from Parada 2925 and ending at Rod. Planaltina | Linhas Rurais / Paranoá / Lago Sul.
0.638 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 05:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 0.638 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Planaltina (78 stops)
Parada 2925
Parada 2920
Parada 2921
Via Df-285 - Núcleo Rural Jardim II
Núcleo Rural Jardim II
Núcleo Rural Jardim II
Núcleo Rural Jardim II
Via Df-285 - Núcleo Rural Jardim II
Via Df-285
Via Df-285
Via Df-285
Lamarao
Col. Agricola
Br-251 | Pad-Df (Agrobrasília)
Parada 2686
Parada 2687
Df-270 | Ufv Brasília 200 «Oposto»
Df-120 Norte | Cariru • Ch. 1
Parada 2691
Via Df-120
Cariru | Ponto 1
Cariru | Ponto 2
Df-120 | Entroncamento Df-270
Df-270 | Chegada Ao Café Sem Troco
Df-270 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Rua 15 Leste
Df-270 | Ubs Café Sem Troco
Df-270 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Prefeitura
Df-270 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Rua 1
Df-270 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Rua 0
Df-130
Escola Classe Quebrada Dos Neris
Df 130
Df-130
Df-130 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Rua 0
Df-130 • N.R. Café Sem Troco | Rua 2
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Df-130
Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Df-130
Via Df-130
Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Df-130
Df-130
Df-130
Df-130
Df-130
Df 130
Df-130
Df-130
Via Df-130 - Rajadinha
Via Df-130
Via Df-130
Df-130 | Vale Do Amanhecer (Última Entrada) *Lado Oposto*
Df-130 | Vale Do Amanhecer (1ª Entrada) *Lado Oposto*
Df-130 | Marmoraria Montes Claros
Df-130 | Cond. Quintas Do Amanhecer II *Lado Oposto*
Df-130 | Condomínio Vale Do Sol *Lado Oposto*
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 3l (Posto Ipiranga)
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1 (Superm. Quibom)
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1 (Loja Do Português)
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Arapoanga, Qd. 1d
Avenida Erasmo De Castro | Campo Sintético Da Vila Vicentina
Avenida Independência | Vila Vicentina Q. 05
Av. Independência | 16ª Delegacia De Polícia Civil
Av. Independência | Rodoviária
Rod. Planaltina | Linhas Rurais / Paranoá / Lago Sul
0.638 FAQ
What time does the 0.638 bus start operating?
Services on the 0.638 bus start at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0.638 bus stop working?
Services on the 0.638 bus stop at 05:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0.638 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim II / PAD-DF / Cariru / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130 - Planaltina Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim II / PAD-DF / Cariru / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130 - Planaltina Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 0.638 (Planaltina) bus fare?
The Jardim II / PAD-DF / Cariru / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130 - Planaltina (Planaltina) bus fare is about R$5.50.
Does the STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 0.638 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 0.638 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 0.638 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0.638 bus stop.
0.638 bus Schedule
0.638 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 05:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 05:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 05:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 05:55 | Single departure |
Sat | 05:55 | Single departure |
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0.638 (from Parada 2925), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0.638 (Planaltina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural info now.
0.638 line bus fare
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 0.638 (Planaltina) ride fare is about R$5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural’s official website.
0.638 (STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural)
The first stop of the 0.638 bus route is Parada 2925 and the last stop is Rod. Planaltina | Linhas Rurais / Paranoá / Lago Sul. 0.638 (Planaltina) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0.638 has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 162 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 0.638 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0.638 bus to take on your trip.
Line 0.638 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 0.638 (Planaltina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0.638 bus tracker or a live STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural or a trip planner for Subway or Bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural and any bus, including line 0.638, in Brasilia Region
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural Lines in Brasilia Region
- 0.132 - Park Way / Vargem Bonita - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via W3 Sul)
- 0.550 - Córrego do Ouro (Ribeirão) / Fercal - Sobradinho I - II/ Schedule
- 540.1 - Alto Bela Vista - Escola Classe Fercal (Bananal)/ Schedule
- 550.1 - Sobradinho I-II / Rua do Mato / Bananal / Lobeiral / Queima Lençol/ Schedule
- 206.5 - Jardim Serra Dourada / Jardim Maracanã - Rodoviária do Gama/ Schedule
- 637.2 - Planaltina - Lago Sul / Paranoá (QI 03 / VI COMAR)/ Schedule
- 638.1 - Planaltina - PAD-DF / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130/ Schedule
- 506.2 - Sobradinho I / II - Fercal (Catingueiro)/ Schedule
- 0.670 - Planaltina / Arapoanga (DF-130) - Paranoá/ Schedule
- 506.0 - Escola Classe Rua do Mato - Centro Educacional da Fercal/ Schedule
- 670.3 - Rajadinha II / III - Paranoá/ Schedule
- 333.3 - Sol Nascente / P Norte - Ceil.Centro / Com.Norte / Tag.Centro
- 206.3 - Rodoviária do Gama - Jardim Serra Dourada/ Schedule
- 132.3 - Estação BRT Park Way / Lago Sul / São Sebastião / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK)/ Schedule
- 0.540 - Sobradinho I/II - Fercal / Ciplan / Núcleo Rural Monjolo (Palmeiras)/ Schedule
- 188.1 - Paranoá / Itapoã - Jardim Botânico (Av. do Sol / Belverede Green)
- 0.188 - |CIRCULAR| Paranoá / Itapoã - Altiplano Leste/ Schedule
- 206.9 - Núcleo Rural Casa Grande - Rodoviária do Gama (via Av. São Francisco)/ Schedule