0.910 Line
P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) - SIA / Cruzeiro / Sudoeste (Marginal EPTG)
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 0.910 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0.910 bus (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro)) has 69 stops departing from 1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 / INEP and ending at Terminal P Sul.
Choose any of the 0.910 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) (69 stops)
1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 / INEP
1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 (Primeiro Bar)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 301 (Big Box / Habib's)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 302 (OBA / Pizza César)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 303 (Pizza Dom Bosco)
1ª Avenida | CLSW 304 (McDonald's)
Av. Jaqueiras | CIEE / HFA / Centro Clínico Sudoeste
Av. Jaqueiras | Potiguar / Terminal do Cruzeiro
Av. Jaqueiras | QRSW 3/4
SRES 6
SRES 4
SRES 2
EPIA | Sam's Club / Atacadão / HAVAN
SIA Tr. 12 | Assaí / Super Adega / F. Importados
SIA Tr. 8 | Multfeira / A Mundial
SIA Tr. 7 | Feira dos Importados
SIA Tr. 5
SIA Tr. 3 | São Jorge
Sia Trecho 3 - Caixa/Jbs/Gravia
Sia Trecho 3 - Alta Pressão/Portobello/Correios
Sia Trecho 3 - Ac Coelho/Itaú
Sia Trecho 3 - Casa Da Madeira/Centro De Referência Do Trabalhador
Sia Trecho 3 - Madeireira Comabra/Condor Atacadista
Sia Trecho 2 - Funap/Df
Sia Trecho 1 - Hiunday/Goodyear (Lado Oposto)
Eptg | Entrada Do Guará
Eptg | Lúcio Costa
Eptg | Lúcio Costa
Eptg | Florida Mall
Eptg | Viaduto Do Jockey Clube
Eptg | Costa Atacadão
Eptg | Melhor Atacadista / Big Box / Oba
Eptg | Viaduto Israel Pinheiro
Eptg | Churrascaria Búfalo Bill
Eptg | Residência Oficial Gdf
Eptg | Vicente Pires (Chácara 3)
EPTG | Unieuro / Costa Atacadista
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club
Casas Bahia | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
Tag. Centro | Praça do Relógio
Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL
Via Estádio | Super Adega Atacadista
Via Estádio | Atacadão / Dca II / Rodoviária / Estádio
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis)
Via Estádio | Qnm 9
Via Estádio | Qnn 10
Via Estádio | Qnn 26 (Unb - Campus Ceilândia)
Via Estádio | Qnn 40
Via Estádio | Qnp 18
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 14/18 (Guarapari)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 14
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 10/14 (Supercei)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 10
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 6/10
Shsn/Eqnp 8/12
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 30/34 (Supercei)
Via Estádio | Qnp 34
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 30/34
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
Terminal P Sul
0.910 FAQ
What time does the 0.910 bus start operating?
Services on the 0.910 bus start at 17:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0.910 bus stop working?
Services on the 0.910 bus stop at 18:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0.910 bus arrive?
When does the P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) - SIA / Cruzeiro / Sudoeste (Marginal EPTG) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) - SIA / Cruzeiro / Sudoeste (Marginal EPTG) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0.910 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0.910 bus stop.
0.910 Bus Schedule
0.910 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:30 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:30 - 18:45 | 35 - 39 |
Tue | 17:30 - 18:45 | 35 - 39 |
Wed | 17:30 - 18:45 | 35 - 39 |
Thu | 17:30 - 18:45 | 35 - 39 |
Fri | 17:30 - 18:45 | 35 - 39 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 4 - Marechal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0.910 (from 1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 / INEP), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0.910 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
0.910 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 0.910 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
0.910 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 0.910 bus route is 1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 / INEP and the last stop is Terminal P Sul. 0.910 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0.910 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 0.910 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0.910 bus to take on your trip.
Line 0.910 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0.910 (P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0.910 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 0.910, in Brasilia Region
0.910 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 260.3 - Santa Maria (Av. Alagados) - Taguacenter / P Norte / QNQ-QNR (Pistão Sul / Comercial-Samdu Norte / Hélio Prates)/ Schedule
- 0.008 - |ZEBRINHA| Águas Claras / Taguatinga Shopping/ Schedule
- 959.3 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul - Veredão (Metrô / Tag. Shopping / Areal 10-11 / ADE)/ Schedule
- 157.1 - |CIRCULAR| Guará II - l / Lúcio Costa / SIA / Feira dos Importados / Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 0.951 - |CIRCULAR| Taguatinga Sul-Centro (Católica / Vila Dimas) - Águas Claras (Tag. Shopping)/ Schedule
- 157.6 - |CIRCULAR| Lúcio Costa / Guará l-ll (QE 50 à 58) - Candangolândia (ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.399 - Samambaia Sul (100/300) - P Sul "P2-P3" (Via Estádio / Leste / Fund. Bradesco)/ Schedule
- 333.6 - |CIRCULAR| QNQ-QNR / P2 Norte / Águas Claras (Fund. Bradesco / via Estádio / Tag. Centro-Shopping)/ Schedule
- 0.378 - P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Tag. Centro - SIG / W3 Norte (via Estádio / Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.900 - Taguatinga Sul / Norte (Samdu/Comercial) - Esplanada (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 376.3 - Taguatinga Sul - SIA / SAAN (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 306.2 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Arniqueiras - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Setor Policial / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.555 - |SEMI-EXPRESSO| P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Estádio / Taguatinga Centro - SIG / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 933.5 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal P Sul / Sol Nascente Tr. 1 / Tag. Centro / Pistão Sul (H. Prates / Comercial-Samdu)/ Schedule
- 942.2 - Terminal P Sul / Sol Nascente Tr. 1 - W3 Norte (via Estrutural / Hélio Prates)/ Schedule
- 0.054 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Taguatinga Centro (Boca da Mata / HRT)/ Schedule
- 0.153 - Guará II / I - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Marginal EPTG / Setor Policial Sul / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 156.7 - Guará I-II (Av. Central / Av.Contorno) - SIG / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 0.089 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal P Sul / Ceil. Centro / QNJ-QNL / Guará I - II / ParkShopping / Unieuro/ Schedule
- 300.1 - Taguatinga Norte (Nova QNL) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Esplanada / Marginal EPTG)/ Schedule