1 Line
Пл. Одеська
КП "Київпастранс"
КП "Київпастранс" 1 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1 bus (Пл. Одеська) has 19 stops departing from Ст. М. Голосіївська and ending at Пл. Одеська.
Choose any of the 1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Пл. Одеська (19 stops)
Ст. М. Голосіївська
Вул. Голосіївська
Ювелірна Фабрика
Вул. Кошового
Вул. Конотопська
Вул. Добрий Шлях
Гуртожиток №8
Гуртожиток №1
Корпус №2
Корпус №3
Корпус №10
Вул. Полковника Потєхіна
Готель Голосіївський, Державна Бібліотека України Для Юнацтва
Вул. Васильківська
Ст. М. Виставковий Центр
Автостанція Південна
Ст. М. Іподром
Льодовий Стадіон
Пл. Одеська
1 FAQ
What time does the 1 bus start operating?
Services on the 1 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1 bus stop working?
Services on the 1 bus stop at 16:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 1 bus arrive?
When does the Пл. Одеська Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Пл. Одеська Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1 bus stop.
1 bus Schedule
1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:10 - 16:50 | 70 - 110 |
Mon | 08:00 - 18:00 | 70 - 110 |
Tue | 08:00 - 18:00 | 70 - 110 |
Wed | 08:00 - 18:00 | 70 - 110 |
Thu | 08:00 - 18:00 | 70 - 110 |
Fri | 08:00 - 18:00 | 70 - 110 |
Sat | 09:10 - 16:50 | 70 - 110 |
КП "Київпастранс" bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1 (from Ст. М. Голосіївська), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1 (Пл. Одеська) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all КП "Київпастранс" info now.
1 line bus fare
КП "Київпастранс" 1 (Пл. Одеська) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about КП "Київпастранс" tickets costs please check the Moovit app or КП "Київпастранс"’s official website.
1 (КП "Київпастранс")
The first stop of the 1 bus route is Ст. М. Голосіївська and the last stop is Пл. Одеська. 1 (Пл. Одеська) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you КП "Київпастранс" suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kyiv, and helps to find the closest 1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1 (Пл. Одеська) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1 bus tracker or a live КП "Київпастранс" bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for КП "Київпастранс" or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Shuttle to plan your route around Kyiv. The trip planner shows updated data for КП "Київпастранс" and any bus, including line 1, in Kyiv
1 - Alternative Directions
КП "Київпастранс" Lines in Kyiv
- 20 - ж/м Корчувате (Овочева база) - ст. м. Площа Льва Толстого/ Schedule
- 78 - Райдержадміністрація (пл. Севастопольська) - ст. м. Васильківська/ Schedule
- 62 - Ботанічний сад - ст. м. Арсенальна/ Schedule
- 103 - вул. Академіка Єфремова (Дитяча поліклініка) - вул. Світлицького/ Schedule
- 45 - пр. Петра Григоренка - ст. м. Дарниця/ Schedule
- 27 - с. Пирогів - ст. м. Либідська/ Schedule
- 65 - вул. Митрополита Андрея Шептицького - вул. Петра Запорожця/ Schedule
- 102 - вул. Світлицького - Кінотеатр "Братислава"/ Schedule
- 6 - вул. Милославська - пл. Дарницька/ Schedule
- 2 - вул. Булгакова - вул. Шолуденка/ Schedule
- 114 - вул. Радунська - Залізничний вокзал "Центральний"/ Schedule
- 24 - Національний музей історії України у Другій світовій війні - ст. м. Палац Спорту/ Schedule
- 18 - ст. м. Харківська - Харківське шосе/ Schedule
- 32 - Мінський масив - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 33 - ж/м Лісовий - ст. м. Лісова/ Schedule
- 73 - вул. Милославська - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 49 - станція Лівий берег - ст. м. Лівобережна/ Schedule
- 55 - пл. Дарницька - ст. м. Палац Спорту/ Schedule
- 90 - вул. Григоровича-Барського - пл. Валерія Марченка/ Schedule
- 43К - Санаторій "Конча-Заспа" - ст. м. Видубичі/ Schedule