Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella Line
Miccolis s.p.a.
Miccolis s.p.a. 10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella) has 9 stops departing from Piazza Matteotti and ending at Via La Martella.
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella (9 stops)
Piazza Matteotti
Via Ugo La Malfa
Via Ugo La Malfa
Via Dante
Via Dante
Via Olivetti Fronte Piazza Olmi
Via La Martella Distr. Ip
Via La Martella Villa Grande
Via La Martella
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 09:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 19:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 bus Schedule
10 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 09:25 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Tue | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Wed | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Thu | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Fri | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Sat | 09:25 - 19:25 | 600 |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from Piazza Matteotti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Miccolis s.p.a. info now.
10 line bus fare
Miccolis s.p.a. 10 (Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Miccolis s.p.a. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Miccolis s.p.a.’s official website.
10 (Miccolis s.p.a.)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is Piazza Matteotti and the last stop is Via La Martella. 10 (Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Miccolis s.p.a. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 10 (Piazza Matteotti→Via La Martella) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live Miccolis s.p.a. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Miccolis s.p.a. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for Miccolis s.p.a. and any bus, including line 10, in Bari
10 - Alternative Directions
Miccolis s.p.a. Lines in Bari
- 797.04 - BARI-AUCHAN -/ Schedule
- 569R.08 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 2 - Linea 2/ Schedule
- 569R.03 FEST - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569BR.06 - PARCHITELLO ALTA-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569.04 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule
- 12 - Linea 12/ Schedule
- 569.01 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule
- 569B.09 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-PARCHITELLO ALTA/ Schedule
- 4 - Linea 4/ Schedule
- S10 - Linea Speciale scolastica 10
- 569B.08 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-PARCHITELLO ALTA/ Schedule
- 569.10 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule
- 569R.02 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569R.06 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 1 - Linea 1/ Schedule
- 797.06 - BARI-AUCHAN/ Schedule
- 569B.07 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-PARCHITELLO ALTA/ Schedule
- 569R.01 FEST - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 797LUM.01 - LUM BARI/ Schedule