10 Line
Paço
BR7 Mobilidade
BR7 Mobilidade 10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (Paço) has 41 stops departing from Conjunto Habitacional Três Marias and ending at Terminal Paço- São Bernardo (Proibido O Embarque).
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paço (41 stops)
Conjunto Habitacional Três Marias
Estrada Particular Eiji Kikuti 431
Estrada Particular Keiji Kimura, 293
Rua João Antônio Butrico 10
Rua João Antônio Butrico 433
Rua João Antônio Butrico 800b
Rua José Dias Donadelli 603-619
Rua José Dias Donadelli 419
Avenida Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco 2581
Avenida Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco 2856
Praca Joracy Ferreira Campos 3331
Rua Santiago 1330
Rua Santiago 1035
Rua Santiago, 825
Rua Suécia 500
Rua Suécia 380
Parada Escola Sesi
Rua Doutor Antônio Flávio França 2
Parada Escola Sesi 416
Avenida Robert Kennedy, 2900
Parada Colegio Camp
Rua Vinã Del Mar, 521-547
Rua Santiago 301
Parada Emeb Profª Neysa Macellaro Callado Moraes
Praça Colina, 135-169
Rua Doutor Antônio Jorge Franco, 380
Avenida Álvaro Guimarães, 3428
Avenida Álvaro Guimarães, 3006
Avenida João Firmino 141
Rua Frei Gaspar 941
Rua Frei Gaspar 640
Parada Carlos Spera
Parada Tenente Salles (B/C)
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1113
Parada Shopping do Coração
Parada Receita Federal
Parada Exclusiva Linhas 05,05b,07a.07c,07e,10,11,20,33,36,37
Parada Passarela Rubens Pasin
Parada Shopping Metropole
Avenida Aldino Pinotti 500
Terminal Paço- São Bernardo (Proibido O Embarque)
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 22:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the Paço bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paço bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 10 (Paço) bus fare?
The Paço (Paço) bus fare is about R$5.95.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 Bus Schedule
10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 22:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:55 | 45 - 64 |
Mon | 04:50 - 22:55 | 25 - 40 |
Tue | 04:50 - 22:55 | 25 - 40 |
Wed | 04:50 - 22:55 | 25 - 40 |
Thu | 04:50 - 22:55 | 25 - 40 |
Fri | 04:50 - 22:55 | 25 - 40 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:55 | 35 - 55 |
BR7 Mobilidade Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from Conjunto Habitacional Três Marias), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (Paço) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BR7 Mobilidade info now.
10 line bus fare
BR7 Mobilidade 10 (Paço) ride fare is about R$5.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BR7 Mobilidade’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or BR7 Mobilidade’s official website.
10 (BR7 Mobilidade)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is Conjunto Habitacional Três Marias and the last stop is Terminal Paço- São Bernardo (Proibido O Embarque). 10 (Paço) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 10 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BR7 Mobilidade suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10 (Paço) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live BR7 Mobilidade bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BR7 Mobilidade or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for BR7 Mobilidade and any bus, including line 10, in Sao Paulo Region
10 - Alternative Directions
BR7 Mobilidade Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 32 - Paço - Balneária/ Schedule
- 09B - Tiradentes - Sto. Ignácio/ Schedule
- 07A - Mizuho - Paço/ Schedule
- 21 - São José - Paço/ Schedule
- 33 - Jardim Pinheiro - Paço/ Schedule
- 65A - Riacho - Parque Rio Grande/ Schedule
- 12 - Circular Santo Antônio - Senador Vergueiro/ Schedule
- 15A - Detroit - Rudge Ramos/ Schedule
- 05 - Jardim Laura - Paço/ Schedule
- 07 - Cooperativa - Paço/ Schedule
- 23 - Selecta - Nova Baeta/ Schedule
- 56 - Paço - Palermo/ Schedule
- 62A - Riacho - Estoril (via UPA Riacho Grande)/ Schedule
- 66A - Riacho Grande - Balneária/ Schedule
- 64A - Riacho - Cocaia/ Schedule
- 02 - Jardim Irajá - Taboão/ Schedule
- 54C - Sacolão - Rua São Francisco/ Schedule
- 30 - Balsa - Rudge Ramos (via Caminho do Mar)/ Schedule
- 07N - Jardim Nazaré - Paço/ Schedule
- 29 - Jardim Tupã - Rudge Ramos/ Schedule