1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Line
Linhares - Pontal do Ouro
ViaNorte Capixaba
ViaNorte Capixaba 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus (Linhares) has 56 stops departing from Pontal Do Ouro and ending at Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom.
Choose any of the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Linhares (56 stops)
Pontal Do Ouro
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 6550
Es-356, 69
Trevo Lagoa De Juparanã
Es-356, 224
Es-356, 243
Avenida Pedro Gama, 590
Rua Argeu Ribeiro De Morães, 12
Es-356, 41
Avenida Pedro Gama, 770
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 8397
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3174
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 8080
Es-356, 446
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3249
Br-101, 143
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 3274
Havan
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 8855
Avenida José Armani, 8
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 5250
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 6433
Rua Projetada Dezoito, 5076
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 6410
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3839
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3589
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 3235
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3001-3085
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 2831-2897
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 2743-2761
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 6762-6916
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 2013-2131
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 1967
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 1697
Avenida Vitória, 1337
Avenida Augusto Calmon, 1346
Avenida Nogueira Da Gama, 1448
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 1208
Avenida João Felipe Calmom, 300-428
Avenida João Felipe Calmom, 728-804
Avenida João Felipe Calmom, 866-976
Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO FAQ
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus start operating?
Services on the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop working?
Services on the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop at 07:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus arrive?
When does the Linhares - Pontal do Ouro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Linhares - Pontal do Ouro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Bus Schedule
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 12:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 12:00 | 300 |
Tue | 07:00 - 12:00 | 300 |
Wed | 07:00 - 12:00 | 300 |
Thu | 07:00 - 12:00 | 300 |
Fri | 07:00 - 12:00 | 300 |
Sat | 07:00 | Single departure |
ViaNorte Capixaba Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (from Pontal Do Ouro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Linhares) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ViaNorte Capixaba info now.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO line bus fare
ViaNorte Capixaba 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Linhares) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ViaNorte Capixaba tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ViaNorte Capixaba’s official website.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (ViaNorte Capixaba)
The first stop of the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus route is Pontal Do Ouro and the last stop is Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom. 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Linhares) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ViaNorte Capixaba suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus to take on your trip.
Line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Linhares) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus tracker or a live ViaNorte Capixaba bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ViaNorte Capixaba or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for ViaNorte Capixaba and any bus, including line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO, in Sao Mateus
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO - Alternative Directions
ViaNorte Capixaba Lines in Sao Mateus
- 034 CONCEIÇÃO / JUPARANÃ / HOSPITAL LMC / FÓRUM - Conceição / Juparanã / Hospital LMC / Fórum/ Schedule
- 016 VILA ISABEL / VILA MARIA - Vila Isabel / Vila Maria/ Schedule
- 091 INTERLAGOS / EXPOSIÇÃO - Interlagos / Exposição/ Schedule
- 062 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / PLANALTO / MOVELAR - São José / Nova Esperança / Planalto / Movelar/ Schedule
- 135 BEBEDOURO / NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA - Bebedouro / Nossa Senhora da Penha/ Schedule
- 160 DISTRITO MOVELEIRO - INTERLAGOS - Distrito Moveleiro - Interlagos/ Schedule
- 058 LINHARES 5 / NOVA ESPERANÇA / LAGOA PARK / SÃO JOSÉ - Linhares 5 / Nova Esperança / Lagoa Park / São José/ Schedule
- 032 CONCEIÇÃO / JUPARANÃ / TRÊS BARRAS / HOSPITAL LMC - Conceição / Juparanã / Três Barras / Hospital LMC/ Schedule
- 137 RIO QUARTEL / POLO INDUSTRIAL DE BEBEDOURO - Rio Quartel / Polo Industrial de Bebedouro/ Schedule
- 041 MOVELAR / PLANALTO - Movelar / Planalto/ Schedule
- 021 JOCAFE / SANTA CRUZ - Jocafe / Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 050 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / LINHARES 5 - São José / Nova Esperança / Linhares 5/ Schedule
- 018 CANIVETE / VILA MARIA - Canivete / Vila Maria/ Schedule
- 133 RIO QUARTEL / BEBEDOURO / RIO QUARTEL DE CIMA / RIO DO NORTE - Rio Quartel / Bebedouro / Rio Quartel de Cima / Rio do Norte/ Schedule
- 061 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / MOVELAR - São José / Nova Esperança / Movelar/ Schedule
- 125 CIRCULAR / IFES / FÓRUM (VIA PESTALOZZI) - Circular / IFES / Fórum (via Pestalozzi)/ Schedule
- 071 LAGOA DO MEIO / JARDIM LAGUNA / PALMITAL - Lagoa do Meio / Jardim Laguna / Palmital/ Schedule
- 014 VILA ISABEL / BETANIA - Vila Isabel / Betania/ Schedule
- 090 INTERLAGOS - Interlagos/ Schedule