1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Line
Linhares - Pontal do Ouro
ViaNorte Capixaba
ViaNorte Capixaba 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus (Pontal Do Ouro) has 57 stops departing from Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom and ending at Pontal Do Ouro.
Choose any of the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pontal Do Ouro (57 stops)
Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom
Es-356
Rua Professor Pio, 92
Rua Professor Jones 1296-1372
Avenida João Felipe Calmom 624
D.Brinquedos
Avenida Augusto Calmon 1104-1198
Avenida Augusto Calmon, 1346
Avenida São Mateus, 1900
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 1800-1920
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 2152
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 2234-2296
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek De Oliveira, 3371
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 3008
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 3192
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz 3450-3466
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3862
Rua Guaicurus, 50
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 920
Rua Projetada Dezoito, 5076
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 4261
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 5256
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 4380
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3286
Shopping Pátiomix Linhares
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 6656
Es-356, 50
Rua Inez Francisqueto Quitiba, 1152
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 8080
Avenida Prefeito Samuel Batista Cruz, 3174
Br-101, 98
Avenida Pedro Gama, 770
Avenida Pedro Gama, 606
Br-101, 140
Avenida Pedro Gama, 1117
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 5700
Avenida Pedro Gama, 1664
Avenida Pedro Gama, 1685
Trevo Lagoa De Juparanã
Es-356, 68
Es-356, 6
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 6550
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Es-358
Pontal Do Ouro
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO FAQ
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus start operating?
Services on the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus start at 11:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop working?
Services on the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop at 11:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus arrive?
When does the Linhares - Pontal do Ouro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Linhares - Pontal do Ouro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stop.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Bus Schedule
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:00 - 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:00 - 17:45 | 405 |
Tue | 11:00 - 17:45 | 405 |
Wed | 11:00 - 17:45 | 405 |
Thu | 11:00 - 17:45 | 405 |
Fri | 11:00 - 17:45 | 405 |
Sat | 11:00 | Single departure |
ViaNorte Capixaba Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (from Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Pontal Do Ouro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ViaNorte Capixaba info now.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO line bus fare
ViaNorte Capixaba 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Pontal Do Ouro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ViaNorte Capixaba tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ViaNorte Capixaba’s official website.
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (ViaNorte Capixaba)
The first stop of the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus route is Terminal Av. João Felipe Calmom and the last stop is Pontal Do Ouro. 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Pontal Do Ouro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ViaNorte Capixaba suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus to take on your trip.
Line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO (Pontal Do Ouro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO bus tracker or a live ViaNorte Capixaba bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ViaNorte Capixaba or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for ViaNorte Capixaba and any bus, including line 1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO, in Sao Mateus
1000 LINHARES - PONTAL DO OURO - Alternative Directions
ViaNorte Capixaba Lines in Sao Mateus
- 034 CONCEIÇÃO / JUPARANÃ / HOSPITAL LMC / FÓRUM - Conceição / Juparanã / Hospital LMC / Fórum/ Schedule
- 016 VILA ISABEL / VILA MARIA - Vila Isabel / Vila Maria/ Schedule
- 091 INTERLAGOS / EXPOSIÇÃO - Interlagos / Exposição/ Schedule
- 062 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / PLANALTO / MOVELAR - São José / Nova Esperança / Planalto / Movelar/ Schedule
- 135 BEBEDOURO / NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA - Bebedouro / Nossa Senhora da Penha/ Schedule
- 160 DISTRITO MOVELEIRO - INTERLAGOS - Distrito Moveleiro - Interlagos/ Schedule
- 058 LINHARES 5 / NOVA ESPERANÇA / LAGOA PARK / SÃO JOSÉ - Linhares 5 / Nova Esperança / Lagoa Park / São José/ Schedule
- 032 CONCEIÇÃO / JUPARANÃ / TRÊS BARRAS / HOSPITAL LMC - Conceição / Juparanã / Três Barras / Hospital LMC/ Schedule
- 137 RIO QUARTEL / POLO INDUSTRIAL DE BEBEDOURO - Rio Quartel / Polo Industrial de Bebedouro/ Schedule
- 041 MOVELAR / PLANALTO - Movelar / Planalto/ Schedule
- 021 JOCAFE / SANTA CRUZ - Jocafe / Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 050 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / LINHARES 5 - São José / Nova Esperança / Linhares 5/ Schedule
- 018 CANIVETE / VILA MARIA - Canivete / Vila Maria/ Schedule
- 133 RIO QUARTEL / BEBEDOURO / RIO QUARTEL DE CIMA / RIO DO NORTE - Rio Quartel / Bebedouro / Rio Quartel de Cima / Rio do Norte/ Schedule
- 061 SÃO JOSÉ / NOVA ESPERANÇA / MOVELAR - São José / Nova Esperança / Movelar/ Schedule
- 125 CIRCULAR / IFES / FÓRUM (VIA PESTALOZZI) - Circular / IFES / Fórum (via Pestalozzi)/ Schedule
- 071 LAGOA DO MEIO / JARDIM LAGUNA / PALMITAL - Lagoa do Meio / Jardim Laguna / Palmital/ Schedule
- 014 VILA ISABEL / BETANIA - Vila Isabel / Betania/ Schedule
- 090 INTERLAGOS - Interlagos/ Schedule