1003 Line
Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul)
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) 1003 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1003 bus (Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro) has 30 stops departing from Rua Emílio Engel, 1317 and ending at Terminal Centro (Willy Uhlick).
1003 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1003 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro (30 stops)
Rua Emílio Engel, 1317
Rua Emílio Engel, 1499
Rua Emílio Engelberto, 979
Rua Emílio Engel, 1725
Rua Emílio Engelberto, 515
Rua Geraldo Vicente, 273
Rua Geraldo Vicente, 362
Rua Antônio Dos Santos, 495
Rua Antônio Dos Santos, 317
Rua Francisco Suchy, 23
Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 2407
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 3160
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 1987
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 1548
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 820
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 747
Rua Carlos Manoel Linzemeyer, 393
Rua Mathias Nossol, 4147
Rua Schramm, 3184
Rua Schramm, 2933
Rua Schramm, 2519
Rua Schramm, 1736
Rua Fernando Hubl, 19
Rua Schramm, 1113
Rua Schramm, 587
Rua Schramm, 447
Rua Schramm, 101
Rua Benjamin Constant, 99
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 363
Terminal Centro (Willy Uhlick)
1003 FAQ
What time does the 1003 bus start operating?
Services on the 1003 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1003 bus stop working?
Services on the 1003 bus stop at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1003 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1003 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1003 bus stop.
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) 1003 bus Route Map - Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro
1003 Bus Schedule
1003 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1003 (from Rua Emílio Engel, 1317), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1003 (Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) info now.
1003 line bus fare
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) 1003 (Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul)’s official website.
1003 (Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul))
The first stop of the 1003 bus route is Rua Emílio Engel, 1317 and the last stop is Terminal Centro (Willy Uhlick). 1003 (Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1003 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jaragua do Sul, and helps to find the closest 1003 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1003 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1003 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1003 (Vila Cziczek/ Escola Emilio Engel/ Associção De Moradores/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1003 bus tracker or a live Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Jaragua do Sul. The trip planner shows updated data for Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) and any bus, including line 1003, in Jaragua do Sul
1003 - Alternative Directions
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Est. Schramm/ R. Vermelho Estação/ V. Cziczek/ R. Vermelho Povoado/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Estrada Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Vila Cziczek / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/ T. Centenario / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Est. Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ V. Cziczek/ Retorna/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centenário/ Est. Alberto Torres/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ V. Cziezeck / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Est. Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Vila Czizeck/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/Bar Do Mauricio / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Est. Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Rio Vermelo Povoado/Bar Do Mauricio/ V. Cziezck/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Est. Schramm/Rio Vermelho Estação/ V. Cziczeck/ Rio Vermelho Povoado Rua João Kobus / Schedule
- 1003 - T.Centro/Est.Schramm/Rio Vermelho Estação/ V.Cziczek/Rio Vermelho Povoado/Bar Do Mauricio/Retorna/Est. Schramm/T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centenário/ Est. Alberto Torres/ Rua João Kobus/ Igreja Rio Vermelho Povoado/ T. Centenário / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centenário/ Est. Alberto Torres/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Posto De Saúde/ Est. Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centro/ Estrada Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/ Vila Czizeck/ Estrada Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - Emilio Engel/ Vila Czizeck/ Ponte Da Barragem/ Chacará Do Pimpão/ R. João Kobus/ Bif. Noti/ Bar Do Mauricio / Schedule
- 1003 - T. Centenário/Rio Vermelho Povoado Até O Noti/Ponte Da Represa Até Bifurcação/Emilio Engel/Vila Czizeck/Schramm/T.Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - Rio Vermelho Estação/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/ Estrada Alberto Torres/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T.Centro/Est. Schramm/ Rio Vermelho Estação/V.Cziczek/Rio Vermelho Povoado/Retorna/Trilhos Bercka/ Schramm/ T.Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - Vila Cziczek/ Rio Vermelho Estação / Estrada Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - T.Centro/ Centenário/ Est. Alberto Torres/Rio Vermelho Povoado/Rio Vermelho Estação/V. Cziezeck/Est. Schramm/ T. Centro / Schedule
- 1003 - Rio Vermelho Estação/ Rio Vermelho Povoado/ Estrada Alberto Torres/ T. Centenario / Schedule
Coletivos Rainha (São Bento do Sul) Lines in Jaragua do Sul
- 5027 - INTERBAIRROS - Lot. Alpestre/Vila São Paulo/ Schedule
- 4005 - AVENIDA DOS IMIGRANTES/ Schedule
- 5002 - INTERBAIRROS - M.Preto/V.Carolina/Centro/ Schedule
- 5026 - INTERBAIRROS - Cruzeiro/Centro/V.S.Paulo/ Schedule
- 1005 - MONTE CARLO/ Schedule
- 2007 - MATADOURO TAMANINI / MÓVEIS KATZER/ Schedule
- 8003 - INSTITUTO FEDERAL/ T.CENTENÁRIO/ Schedule
- 5001 - INTERBAIRROS - Centro/Mato Preto/ Schedule
- 2000 - TERMINAL OXFORD/ Schedule