101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE Line
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus (Tpi → Tce) has 11 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and ending at Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce).
Choose any of the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpi → Tce (11 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)
Estação Bairro Da Juventude - 03
Estação Dos Imigrantes - 04
Estação Rosa De Maio - 29
Estação Paineiras - 31
Estação Santo Antonio - 07
Estação Do Carvao - 08
Estação Bristot - 09
Estação Dos Bombeiros - 10
Estação Rodoviaria - 11
Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce)
101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE FAQ
What time does the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus start operating?
Services on the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus start at 21:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stop working?
Services on the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stop at 21:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus arrive?
When does the Tpi → Tce bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpi → Tce bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus line run on Independence day?
The 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (Tpi → Tce) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (Tpi → Tce) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and the last stop is Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce). 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (Tpi → Tce) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus to take on your trip.
Line 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE (Tpi → Tce) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE, in Criciuma and Tubarao
101A CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0209 PAÇO MUNICIPAL VIA FORUM/MILANESE - Paço Municipal via Forum/Milanese/ Schedule
- 0400 LINHA ANTA VIA DEMBOSKI - Linha Anta via Demboski/ Schedule
- 0205 PEDRO ZANIVAN /JARDIM ESTEVES /MORRO BONITO - Pedro Zanivan /Jardim Esteves /Morro Bonito/ Schedule
- 222B SÃO MARCOS VIA LARANJINHA/RIO BONITO/ESC.SILVA ALVARENGA/CONF.STARTEX - São Marcos via Laranjinha/Rio Bonito/Esc.Silva Alvarenga/Conf.Startex/ Schedule
- 0304 MANAUS /CIDADE MINEIRA NOVA VIA AV.MONTENEGRO - Manaus /Cidade Mineira Nova via Av.Montenegro/ Schedule
- 211A SÃO DOMINGOS VIA MORRO MÃE LUZIA - São Domingos via Morro Mãe Luzia/ Schedule
- 0314 PROGRESSO VIA AV.MONTENEGRO - Progresso via Av.Montenegro/ Schedule
- 214A MINA DO MATO VIA R. JOÃO PESSOA / R. ALVARO CATÃO - Mina do Mato via R. João Pessoa / R. Alvaro Catão/ Schedule
- 506B CIDADE MINEIRA NOVA /VILA MACARINI / RUA JOINVILE - Cidade Mineira Nova /Vila Macarini / Rua Joinvile/ Schedule
- 305A SÃO ROQUE/VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO - São Roque/Verdinho via Iparque/Sangão/ Schedule
- 406H LINHA BATISTA VIA TOTALPLAST - Linha Batista via Totalplast/ Schedule
- 210A SÃO SIMÃO VIA DEVILLA - São Simão via Devilla/ Schedule
- 211B SÃO DOMINGOS/VILA MARIA LOTEAM.HG - São Domingos/Vila Maria Loteam.HG/ Schedule
- 205A MORRO BONITO /JARDIM ESTEVES /PEDRO ZANIVAN - Morro Bonito /Jardim Esteves /Pedro Zanivan/ Schedule
- 208A MARIA CÉU VIA OPERÁRIA - Maria Céu via Operária/ Schedule
- 0309 SÃO SEBASTIÃO VIA SANTA LUZIA - São Sebastião via Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 0402 DEMBOSKI VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Demboski via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 202D LARANJINHA VIA ESCOLA MIGUEL GIACCA /ESTAÇÃOZINHA - Laranjinha via Escola Miguel Giacca /Estaçãozinha/ Schedule
- 0704 INTERBAIRROS PROSPERA - Interbairros Prospera/ Schedule
- 503B FABIO SILVA VIA RECANTO VERDE - Fabio Silva via Recanto Verde/ Schedule