0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO Line
Tpi X Verdinho
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus (Tpi X Verdinho) has 33 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and ending at R.Tranquilo Dalmolin - 10(Igreja Verdinho).
Choose any of the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpi X Verdinho (33 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 740
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 900
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 1100
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 1840
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda, 280
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 2120
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 2120
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 2900
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 3590
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 3710
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 3980(Iparque)
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 4420
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 4990
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 5190
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 5230 (Sangão Trevo)
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 6050
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 7090
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 7560
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 8090
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 8490 (Capão Bonito)
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 9006 (Capão Bonito)
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 9940
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 10520
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 10830
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 11160
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 11650
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 12050
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 12740
R.Líbero João Da Silva - 400
R.Líbero João Da Silva - 470
R.Líbero João Da Silva - 800
R.Tranquilo Dalmolin - 10(Igreja Verdinho)
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO FAQ
What time does the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus start operating?
Services on the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stop working?
Services on the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stop at 08:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus arrive?
When does the Tpi X Verdinho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpi X Verdinho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus Route Map - Tpi X Verdinho
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO Bus Schedule
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:55 - 18:00 | 250 - 294 |
Mon | 05:25 - 21:25 | 37 - 178 |
Tue | 05:25 - 21:25 | 37 - 178 |
Wed | 05:25 - 21:25 | 37 - 178 |
Thu | 05:25 - 21:25 | 37 - 178 |
Fri | 05:25 - 21:25 | 37 - 178 |
Sat | 08:10 | Single departure |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (Tpi X Verdinho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (Tpi X Verdinho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and the last stop is R.Tranquilo Dalmolin - 10(Igreja Verdinho). 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (Tpi X Verdinho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO (Tpi X Verdinho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO, in Criciuma and Tubarao
0305 VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/SANGÃO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0302 CIDADE MINEIRA VELHA VIA AV.ASSEMBLÉIA DE DEUS /AV.CATARINENSE - Cidade Mineira Velha via Av.Assembléia de Deus /Av.Catarinense/ Schedule
- 212A MINA DO TOCO(MONTENEGRO) VIA HOSPITAL STA CATARINA /VILA RICA - Mina do Toco(Montenegro) via Hospital Sta Catarina /Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 228A SÃO JOSÉ VIA RIO MAINA /VILA ZULEIMA - São José via Rio Maina /Vila Zuleima/ Schedule
- 0205 PEDRO ZANIVAN /JARDIM ESTEVES /MORRO BONITO - Pedro Zanivan /Jardim Esteves /Morro Bonito/ Schedule
- 210B SÃO SIMÃO VIA MINA BRASIL - São Simão via Mina Brasil/ Schedule
- 202B LARANJINHA VIA STARTEX CONFECÇÕES/POLICLÍNICA - Laranjinha via Startex Confecções/Policlínica/ Schedule
- 201D 4ª LINHA VIA LOTEAMENTO HG - 4ª Linha via Loteamento HG/ Schedule
- 220A MARIA ZANETTE VIA MINA DO MATO / NASPOLINI - Maria Zanette via Mina do Mato / Naspolini/ Schedule
- 405D RENASCER / B. DO REPOUSO / GIRASSÓIS - Renascer / B. do Repouso / Girassóis/ Schedule
- 0217 TCE / SATC VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE - TCE / SATC via Rua Henrique Lage/ Schedule
- 0213 PRIMEIRA LINHA /SÃO JOÃO - Primeira Linha /São João/ Schedule
- 406B LINHA BATISTA VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Linha Batista via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 202C LARANJINHA VIA POLICLÍNICA/STARTEX CONFECÇÕES - Laranjinha via Policlínica/Startex Confecções/ Schedule
- 306C VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /ANJO QUÍMICA - Vila Macarini via Jardim União /Anjo Química/ Schedule
- 0206 MORRO CECHINEL/CRUZEIRO DO SUL VIA NSC TV - Morro Cechinel/Cruzeiro do Sul via NSC TV/ Schedule
- 305D TPI /SÃO ROQUE /PISO FORTE /VERDINHO /TPI - TPI /São Roque /Piso Forte /Verdinho /TPI/ Schedule
- 404B ARGENTINA VIA TOTALPLAST /LINHA BATISTA - Argentina Via TotalPlast /Linha Batista/ Schedule
- 206A MORRO CECHINEL/CRUZEIRO DO SUL/MARIA CÉU - Morro Cechinel/Cruzeiro do Sul/Maria Céu/ Schedule
- 0700 TPI X INTERBAIRROS S.LUZIA/M.LUZIA/J.UNIÃO/MANAUS/C.MINEIRA/COLONIAL/S.MARCOS/V.ZULEIMAB.VVISTA - TPI x Interbairros S.Luzia/M.Luzia/J.União/Manaus/C.Mineira/Colonial/S.Marcos/V.ZuleimaB.vVista/ Schedule
- 0310 COLONIAL VIA RIO MAINA - Colonial via Rio Maina/ Schedule