101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA Line
Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha)
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)) has 28 stops departing from R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) and ending at Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja).
101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja) (28 stops)
R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha)
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 2160
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 1660
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 1390
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 1141
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 820
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 350
Av.25 De Julho - 345
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6481
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6181
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5551
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5151
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4761
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4451
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4171
Rod.Josephina Lodeti Vassoler - 80
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 600
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 860
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1050
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1600
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1710
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2290
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2450
R.Otília Bressan Martins - 160
R.Antonio Matias - 60
R.Lucia Buratto Martins - 215
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3140
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja)
101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA FAQ
What time does the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus start operating?
Services on the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stop working?
Services on the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stop at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus arrive?
When does the Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stop.
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus Route Map - Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (from R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) info now.
101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA line bus fare
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha)’s official website.
101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha))
The first stop of the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus route is R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) and the last stop is Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja). 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus to take on your trip.
Line 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA bus tracker or a live Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) and any bus, including line 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA, in Criciuma and Tubarao
101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA - Alternative Directions
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 101C. SANTA CRUZ VIA OURO NEGRO - Santa Cruz via Ouro Negro/ Schedule
- 0106. LINHA WESTRUP VIA SAO JOSÉ/O.NEGRO - Linha Westrup via Sao José/O.Negro/ Schedule
- 101B. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA/JBS - Santa Cruz via Vila Franca/JBS/ Schedule
- 0105. SANTA LÍBERA VIA V.FELTRIN/SANTA CRUZ/O.NEGRO - Santa LÍbera via V.Feltrin/Santa Cruz/O.Negro/ Schedule
- 102A. CIDADE ALTA VIA O.NEGRO/SANTA LÍBERA - Cidade Alta via O.Negro/Santa Líbera/ Schedule
- 102C. CIDADE ALTA VIA OURO NEGRO - Cidade Alta via Ouro Negro/ Schedule
- 105D. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO - Santa Líbera via O.Negro/ Schedule
- 102D. CIDADE ALTA VIA ESCOLAS L. TRAMONTIN / NATALIO VASSOLER / OURO NEGRO - Cidade Alta via Escolas L. Tramontin / Natalio Vassoler / Ouro Negro/ Schedule
- 105A. SANTA ISABEL / SANTA LÍBERA - Santa Isabel / Santa Líbera/ Schedule
- 0103. SANGA DO ENGENHO VIA S.TEREZINHA/MATÃO/S.ROSA - Sanga do Engenho via S.Terezinha/Matão/S.Rosa/ Schedule
- 102B. CIDADE ALTA VIA OURO NEGRO/JBS - Cidade Alta via Ouro Negro/JBS/ Schedule
- 103B. SANGA DO ENGENHO VIA S.ROSA/S.TEREZINHA - Sanga do Engenho via S.Rosa/S.Terezinha/ Schedule
- 100C. VILA LOURDES VIA CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Clarissas/ Schedule
- 0100. VILA LOURDES VIA SANTA ROSA/LINHA EYNG/CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Santa Rosa/Linha Eyng/Clarissas/ Schedule
- 100A. VILA LOURDES VIA SANTA ROSA/LINHA EYNG/CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Santa Rosa/Linha Eyng/Clarissas/ Schedule
- 101D. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA /FELTRIN / JARDIM ELDORADO - Santa Cruz via Vila Franca /Feltrin / Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 105J. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO/S.CRUZ/S.LÍBERA/CIDADE ALTA - Santa Líbera Via O.Negro/S.Cruz/S.Líbera/Cidade Alta/ Schedule
- 105C. SANTA LIBERA VIA O.NEGRO/V.FELTRIN/S.CRUZ/JBS - Santa Libera via O.Negro/V.Feltrin/S.Cruz/JBS/ Schedule
- 100B. VILA LOURDES VIA CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Clarissas/ Schedule
- 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ - Linha Westrup via Vila Lourdes/São José/ Schedule