Gambetta - Mairie du 20e Line
RATP
RATP 102 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 102 bus (Gambetta - Mairie du 20e) has 31 stops departing from Bois Perrier RER - Rosny 2 and ending at Gambetta - Mairie du 20e.
Choose any of the 102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gambetta - Mairie du 20e (31 stops)
Bois Perrier RER - Rosny 2
Chemin de Bondy
Rosny 2 Nord
Echangeur de Rosny
Brément
Elsa Triolet
Parc Des Guillaumes
Etienne Dolet
Etienne Dolet
Salvador Allende
Rue Des Roches
Rue Saint-Denis
Edouard Branly
Danton
Lycée Jean Jaurès
Centre Administratif
Mairie de Montreuil - Rouget de Lisle
Victor Hugo
Croix de Chavaux - Rouget de Lisle
Marché
Sorins
Fraternité
République - Robespierre
Général de Gaulle
Gallieni
Centre de Santé
La Poste
Porte de Bagnolet
Pelleport
Hôpital Tenon
Gambetta - Mairie du 20e
102 FAQ
What time does the 102 bus start operating?
Services on the 102 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 bus stop working?
Services on the 102 bus stop at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 bus arrive?
When does the Gambetta - Mairie du 20e bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gambetta - Mairie du 20e bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 102 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 102 bus stop.
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 102 (from Bois Perrier RER - Rosny 2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 102 (Gambetta - Mairie du 20e) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
102 line bus fare
RATP 102 (Gambetta - Mairie du 20e) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
102 (RATP)
The first stop of the 102 bus route is Bois Perrier RER - Rosny 2 and the last stop is Gambetta - Mairie du 20e. 102 (Gambetta - Mairie du 20e) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 102 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 102 bus to take on your trip.
Line 102 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 102 (Gambetta - Mairie du 20e) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 102 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 102, in Paris
102 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 274 - Les Renouillères - Porte Des Ternes - Anny Flore/ Schedule
- 52 - Parc De Saint-Cloud - Opéra - Rue Halevy/ Schedule
- 58 - Châtelet - Vanves - Lycée Michelet/ Schedule
- 152 - Porte De La Villette - Zac Les Tulipes Nord/ Schedule
- 28 - Porte De Clichy - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- 210 - Villiers-Sur-Marne - Le Plessis-Trévise Rer - Château De Vincennes/ Schedule
- 239 - Rosa Parks - Curial - Porte De Paris - Stade De France/ Schedule
- 301 - Val De Fontenay Rer - Bobigny - Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- TVM - La Croix De Berny Rer - Saint-Maur - Créteil Rer/ Schedule
- 361 - Gare De Pierrefitte - Stains Rer - Gare D'argenteuil/ Schedule
- 325 - Château De Vincennes - Quai De La Gare/ Schedule
- 59 - Place D'italie - Gare De Clamart/ Schedule
- 167 - Pont De Levallois - Bécon - Piscine - Patinoire/ Schedule
- 234 - Robert Schuman - Fort D'aubervilliers/ Schedule
- NAVETTE - Les Parapluies - Les Alouettes/ Schedule
- 351 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (e2) - Nation - Trone/ Schedule
- 174 - Saint-Ouen Rer - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- V4 - Hôtel De Ville - Centre - Hôtel De Ville - Centre/ Schedule
- 255 - Saint-Denis - Pleyel - Porte De Clignancourt/ Schedule
- 303 - Noisy-Le-Grand - Mont D'est Rer - Bobigny - Pablo Picasso/ Schedule