Eglise Line
RATP
RATP 190 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 190 bus (Eglise) has 31 stops departing from Mairie D'Issy and ending at Eglise.
Choose any of the 190 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Eglise (31 stops)
Mairie D'Issy
Bourgain - Général Gallieni
Place John Fitzgerald Kennedy
Issy RER
Chemin Des Vignes
Hôpital Percy
Fleury
D'Estienne D'Orves
Marquis
Place du Garde
Poste
Place Hunebelle
Mairie
Marché
Plessis - Piquet
Cimetière de Clamart
Soleil Levant
Jardin Parisien - Coquelicots
Jardin Parisien - Hôpital Antoine Béclère
Cimetière Intercommunal
ÃŽle de France
Picardie
Mail de la Plaine
Pavé Blanc
Charles Debry
Rond-Point du Petit Clamart - Rd 906
Rond-Point du Petit Clamart
Avenue de la Sygrie
Meudon-La-Forêt
Le Lac
Eglise
190 FAQ
What time does the 190 bus start operating?
Services on the 190 bus start at 00:05 on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 190 bus stop working?
Services on the 190 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 190 bus arrive?
When does the Eglise Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Eglise Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 190 (Eglise) bus fare?
The Eglise (Eglise) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 190 bus line run on WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day?
The 190 bus's operating hours on WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 190 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 190 bus stop.
190 bus Schedule
190 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:05 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:35 | 15 - 25 |
Mon | 00:05 - 23:35 | 10 - 24 |
Tue | 04:30 - 23:35 | 10 - 24 |
Wed | 00:35 - 23:35 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 00:05 - 23:35 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 00:05 - 23:35 | 14 - 22 |
Sat | 00:05 - 23:35 | 14 - 25 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 190 (from Mairie D'Issy), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 190 (Eglise) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
190 line bus fare
RATP 190 (Eglise) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
190 (RATP)
The first stop of the 190 bus route is Mairie D'Issy and the last stop is Eglise. 190 (Eglise) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 190 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 190 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 190 bus to take on your trip.
Line 190 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 190 (Eglise) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 190 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 190, in Paris
190 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 173 - Porte De Clichy - La Courneuve - 8 Mai 1945/ Schedule
- 103 - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort - Georges Halgoult/ Schedule
- 138 - Gare D'ermont-Eaubonne - Saint-Ouen Rer/ Schedule
- 75 - Porte De Pantin - Panthéon/ Schedule
- 312 - Noisy-Champs Rer - Descartes - Noisy-Champs Rer - Descartes/ Schedule
- 125 - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort - Porte D'orléans/ Schedule
- 109 - Terroirs De France - Liberté - Chanzy/ Schedule
- 69 - Gambetta - Japon - Champs De Mars/ Schedule
- 157 - Pont De Neuilly - Métro - Boulevard De La Seine/ Schedule
- 325 - Château De Vincennes - Quai De La Gare/ Schedule
- 255 - Les Prévoyants - Porte De Clignancourt/ Schedule
- 91 - Gare Du Nord - Montparnasse 2 - Gare Tgv/ Schedule
- 248 - Fort D'aubervilliers - Gare De Drancy/ Schedule
- 302 - Six Routes - Tramway - Gare Du Nord/ Schedule
- 274 - Gare De Saint-Denis - Porte Des Ternes - Anny Flore/ Schedule
- 353 - Zac Landy Nord - Saint-Denis - Université/ Schedule
- 356 - Cité Floréal - Marché Des Mortefontaines/ Schedule
- 95 - Porte De Vanves - Place Simard - Porte De Montmartre/ Schedule
- 152 - Porte De La Villette - Zac Les Tulipes Nord/ Schedule
- 261 - Bongarde - Gare De Franconville/ Schedule