104 Line
Schwerin Hbf - Raben Steinfeld
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 104 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 104 bus (Crivitz am Gymnasium) has 10 stops departing from Cambs Schule and ending at Crivitz am Gymnasium.
104 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:52. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 104 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Crivitz am Gymnasium (10 stops)
Cambs Schule
Cambs Schweriner Straße
Zittow Stützpunkt
Zittow Dorf
Leezen(B Schwerin) Schule
Görslow Ausbau I
Görslow Schmiede
Görslow Ausbau II
Raben Steinfeld Oberdorf
Crivitz am Gymnasium
104 FAQ
What time does the 104 bus start operating?
Services on the 104 bus start at 06:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 104 bus stop working?
Services on the 104 bus stop at 06:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 104 bus arrive?
When does the Schwerin Hbf - Raben Steinfeld bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Schwerin Hbf - Raben Steinfeld bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 104 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 104 bus stop.
104 Bus Schedule
104 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:52 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:52 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:52 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:52 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:52 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 104 (from Cambs Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 104 (Crivitz am Gymnasium) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
104 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 104 (Crivitz am Gymnasium) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
104 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 104 bus route is Cambs Schule and the last stop is Crivitz am Gymnasium. 104 (Crivitz am Gymnasium) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 104 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 104 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 104 bus to take on your trip.
Line 104 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 104 (Crivitz am Gymnasium) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 104 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 104, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 588 - Heidhof Gaststätte - Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule/ Schedule
- 101 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 536 - Zarrentin - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 814 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Goldenstädt Gewerbering/ Schedule
- 526 - Vellahn Camin Dorf - Vellahn Schule/ Schedule
- 704 - Parchim ZOB - Marnitz Schule/ Schedule
- 555 - Hagenow Bahnhof/ZOB - Schwerin Hbf/ Schedule
- 54 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 537 - Wittenburg Friedensring - Lassahn/ Schedule
- 602 - Ludwigslust Bahnhof - Sülstorf-Boldela/ Schedule
- 541 - Wittenburg - Wittenburg Lindenstraße/ Schedule
- 521 - Düssin - Boizenburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 124 - Schwerin Hbf - Demen Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 831 - Boizenburg Lindhorst - Kuhlenfeld Brücke/ Schedule
- 732 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Neu Poserin-Sandhof/ Schedule
- 813 - Laupin - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 811 - Dömitz ZOB - Grabow/ Schedule
- 544 - Hagenow Diesterweg-Schule - Gammelin Schule/ Schedule
- 515 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Lauenburg/ Schedule