107 Line
Morciola (Cento Vetrine)
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa 107 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (Morciola (Cento Vetrine)) has 25 stops departing from Riccione (D'Annunzio) and ending at Morciola (Cento Vetrine).
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Morciola (Cento Vetrine) (25 stops)
Riccione (D'Annunzio)
Riccione (P.Le A.Moro)
Riccione (Cimarosa)
Riccione (Zandonai)
Riccione (P.Le Curiel)
Riccione 3 (Terme)
Riccione 2 (Camping)
Misano 4 (Brasile)
Misano
Misano 1 (Porto Verde)
C.So Italia (Le Navi)
Del Prete 4
Del Prete 3
Del Prete 2
Del Prete 1
Mazzini
XX Settembre Chiesa San Pio
Petrarca
Verdi
Della Repubblica
Della Vittoria (Pasticceria)
Della Vittoria 1
Tavollo (Supermercato)
Gradara (Scuola)
Morciola (Cento Vetrine)
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 14:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the Morciola (Cento Vetrine) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morciola (Cento Vetrine) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 Bus Schedule
107 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:45 - 14:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:45 - 14:05 | 380 |
Tue | 07:45 - 14:05 | 380 |
Wed | 07:45 - 14:05 | 380 |
Thu | 07:45 - 14:05 | 380 |
Fri | 07:45 - 14:05 | 380 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from Riccione (D'Annunzio)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (Morciola (Cento Vetrine)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
107 line bus fare
Adriabus spa 107 (Morciola (Cento Vetrine)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
107 (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the 107 bus route is Riccione (D'Annunzio) and the last stop is Morciola (Cento Vetrine). 107 (Morciola (Cento Vetrine)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 107 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 107 (Morciola (Cento Vetrine)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line 107, in Ancona
107 - Alternative Directions
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- 65S - Pesaro-Pian del Bruscolo-Montecchio-Padiglione/ Schedule
- 61S - Montegranaro-Pentagono-Muraglia/ Schedule
- 2 - Fano-S.Orso-Einaudi-S.Orso-Fano Festiva/ Schedule
- 4 - S.Angelo-Fano-Carignano-S.M.Arzilla/ Schedule
- LRS - Linea Rossa Urbino-Pesaro scolastica/ Schedule
- 16 - Urbania-Peglio/ Schedule
- MT - San Decenzio-V.le Trieste/ Schedule
- 110S - Riccione-Cattolica-Pesaro/ Schedule
- CDS - Circolare Destra Bassa Valle del Foglia/ Schedule
- UB - Urbibus: Park S.Lucia-Porta Val Bona-P.le Roma-Porta S.Lucia-Park S.Lucia/ Schedule
- 17 - Urbino-Gadana-Pieve di Cagna/ Schedule
- 53 - Serravalle-Cagli/ Schedule
- 5 - Urbino-Cavallino-Monte Calende/ Schedule
- 30 - Park S.Lucia-Porta Valbona-G.Debitori-Ospedale-Carnevali-Park S. Lucia/ Schedule
- 37 - Fossombrone-Pergola/ Schedule
- 75S - Barchi-Montemaggiore-Fano/ Schedule
- 41 - Mercatale-Belforte-Piandimeleto-Urbania-Piobbico/ Schedule
- 27 - Fossombrone-S.Lorenzo in Campo/ Schedule
- 67 - Pesaro-Petriano/ Schedule
- 6 - Park S.Lucia -Staz.FS/ Schedule