130S Line
Pesaro-Gabicce-Cattolica-Gradara
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa 130S Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 130S bus (Allende Cimitero) has 19 stops departing from Campus Park (Goito) and ending at Allende Cimitero.
130S bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 130S bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Allende Cimitero (19 stops)
Campus Park (Goito)
Bramante
Gramsci
Matteotti
Della Vittoria Vaccai
Fiume
Adriatica Villa Caprile (Stallo C)
Adriatica
Adriatica Asiago
S.Maria Fabbrecce
Colombarone
Colombarone
Mercato
Fanano
Della Vittoria
Della Repubblica
XX Settembre Chiesa San Pio
Mazzini
Allende Cimitero
130S FAQ
What time does the 130S bus start operating?
Services on the 130S bus start at 13:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 130S bus stop working?
Services on the 130S bus stop at 13:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 130S bus arrive?
When does the Pesaro-Gabicce-Cattolica-Gradara bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pesaro-Gabicce-Cattolica-Gradara bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 130S bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 130S bus stop.
130S Bus Schedule
130S bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:05 | Single departure |
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on 130S (from Campus Park (Goito)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 130S (Allende Cimitero) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
130S line bus fare
Adriabus spa 130S (Allende Cimitero) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
130S (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the 130S bus route is Campus Park (Goito) and the last stop is Allende Cimitero. 130S (Allende Cimitero) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 130S has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest 130S bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 130S bus to take on your trip.
Line 130S Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 130S (Allende Cimitero) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 130S bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line 130S, in Ancona
130S - Alternative Directions
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- AS - Anulare Sinistra/ Schedule
- CSS - Circolare Sinistra/ Schedule
- 15 - Urbino-Fermignano-S.Silvestro-Urbania/ Schedule
- CSS - Circolare Sinistra Scolastica/ Schedule
- 83 - Gradara-Babbucce-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 67 - Pesaro-Petriano/ Schedule
- 20 - Urbino-Cagli/ Schedule
- 3M - G.Dini-Mazzaferro/ Schedule
- 6 - Park S.Lucia -Staz.FS/ Schedule
- 131 - Gradara-Cattolica-Gabicce-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 44 - Sestino-Mercatale-Pesaro/ Schedule
- S42 - Frescobaldi (Sc.Manzoni)-Torraccia-Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria/ Schedule
- CIM - Cimitero di Ferretto/ Schedule
- 72S - Barchi-S.Costanzo-Fano/ Schedule
- 21 - Pergola-Cagli/ Schedule
- 72 - Barchi-S.Costanzo-Fano/ Schedule
- 14 - Stazione FS-Casteldimezzo prolungata al Campus/ Schedule
- 1S - Fano-S.Orso/ Schedule
- 130 - Pesaro-Gabicce-Cattolica-Gradara/ Schedule
- 8R - S. Lazzaro-Ospedale-Stazione Pincio-Rosciano/ Schedule