107 Line
Tancredo Neves / Frei Gaspar / Divisa
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente)
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) 107 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar) has 44 stops departing from Avenida Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho, 20 and ending at Terminal Praia (Divisa).
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar (44 stops)
Avenida Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho, 20
Rua Afonso Brás, 149
Rua Gregório Serrão, 163
Rua Luís Da Gra, 8
Rua Gáspar Lourenço, 117
Avenida Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho, 400
Av. Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho X Av. Dom Pedro II
Av. Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho X Rua Luís Pinto De Amorim
Av. Juarez Távora X R. Irineu Abilheira De Castro
Av. Juarez Tavora X Av. Castelo Branco
Rua José Joaquim De Azevedo, 235
Rua Tambaú, 1594
Rua Franklin Clasen De Moura, 396
Av. Castelo Branco X Rua Germano Da Costa
Av. Castelo Branco X Rua Maurício Moura
Av. Castelo Branco X Av. Eduardo Souto
Av. Castelo Branco X Av. Manoel De Abreu
Avenida Mal. Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 193
Av. Castelo Branco X R. Frei Gaspar
Rua Frei Gaspar, 3315
R. Frei Gaspar (Praça Winston Churchil/Krill)
R. Frei Gaspar (Cometa)
R. Caminho Dos Barreiros (Antiga Rodoviária)
Rua Caminho Dos Barreiros (Empório Beira Mar)
Rua Caminho Dos Barreiros X Rua Saulo De Castro Bicudo
Rua Caminho Dos Barreiros X Rua Carlos Gomes
Rua Oiti X Rua Primavera
Rua José Gonçalves Paim X Rua Osvaldo Eduardo
Rua José Gonçalves Paim (Centro Esportivo Bitaru)
Rua Jacob Emmerich (Fórum)
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Av. Capitão-Mor Aguiar
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Rua Campos Sales
Rua Jacob Emmrich X Rua 15 De Novembro
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Rua Martim Afonso
Rua Padre Anchieta X Rua João Ramalho
Av. Pres. Wilson (Colégio Cellula Mater)
Av. Pres. Wilson (Fortec)
Av. Pres. Wilson X Largo Tomé De Souza
Av. Pres. Wilson (Ame)
Av. Pres. Wilson (Praia)
Av. Ayrton Senna (Teleférico)
Av. Ayrton Senna (Antes Área De Pouso)
Av. Ayrton Senna (Após Área De Pouso)
Terminal Praia (Divisa)
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 05:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 00:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the Tancredo Neves / Frei Gaspar / Divisa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tancredo Neves / Frei Gaspar / Divisa bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 Bus Schedule
107 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 00:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 22:20 | 60 |
Mon | 05:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 47 |
Tue | 05:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 47 |
Wed | 05:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 47 |
Thu | 05:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 47 |
Fri | 05:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 47 |
Sat | 05:20 - 00:10 | 24 - 48 |
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from Avenida Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho, 20), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) info now.
107 line bus fare
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) 107 (Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sancetur (SOU São Vicente)’s official website.
107 (Sancetur (SOU São Vicente))
The first stop of the 107 bus route is Avenida Marcolino Xavier De Carvalho, 20 and the last stop is Terminal Praia (Divisa). 107 (Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 107 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 107 (Praia/ Divisa - Via Frei Gaspar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) and any bus, including line 107, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
107 - Alternative Directions
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 103 - Vila Margarida / Tambores (Divisa)/ Schedule
- 108 - Tancredo Neves / Pompeba / Divisa/ Schedule
- 203P - Pq. Continental / Praia - Divisa (Via Viaduto/ Linha vermelha)/ Schedule
- 201 - Samaritá / Praça do Correio (Centro)/ Schedule
- 105 - Cidade Náutica / Praia - Divisa (Via Tambores/ Linha Vermelha)/ Schedule
- 205 - Japuí / Ponte Pensil / Praia - Divisa (Via Centro/ Av. Pres. Wilson)/ Schedule
- 202P - Gleba / Divisa (Via Samaritá/ Viaduto/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 203T - Pq. Continental / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 192 - Estação de Transferência / Linha vermelha (Circular)/ Schedule
- 110 - Jockey Clube / Divisa/ Schedule
- 104 - Vila Margarida / Praia - Divisa/ Schedule
- 204P - Humaitá / Praia - Divisa (Via Viaduto/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 202T - Gleba / Tambores (Via Samaritá/ Pç. da Santa/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 204T - Humaitá / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 112 - Náutica III / Divisa (Via Jockey/ Imigrantes)/ Schedule