107AC Line
C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway
NMMT AC Services
NMMT AC Services 107AC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107AC bus (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) has 74 stops departing from World Trade Centre and ending at C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station.
107AC bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 107AC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway (74 stops)
World Trade Centre
Maker Tower
Gd Somani School
Cuffe Parade (Hotel President)
Cuffe Parade Machhimar Nagar
Badhwar Park Machhimar Nagar
Veej Bhavan / Electric House
Y.B.Chawan Pratishthan
Golden Gate (Mantralaya)
Mantralaya
Mantralaya
Golden Gate (Mantralaya)
Dr.Shamaprasad Mukherji Chowk
Hutatma Chowk / Mumbai University
Hutatma Chowk
Khadi Bhandar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (C.S.M.T.)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (G.P.O.)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Railway Accident Court)
Railway Accident Court
Carnac Bunder
Loha Bhavan
Princess Dock
Wadi Bunder
Deonar Depot
Punjabwadi
Telecom Factory
Raj Kapoor Chowk / Bhabha Hospital
Agarwadi (Mankhurd)
Mankhurd Station (N)
Maharashtra Nagar (Mankhurd)
Mankhurd Octroi Naka
Khadi Pul / Toll Naka
Vashi Gaon
Vashi Sector 17 / Apna Bazar
Navratna Hotel Vashi
Vashi Bus Station
Saint Lawrence High School (Vashi)
Shantaram Patil Chowk
Maharashtra State Co-Op Bank
Moraj Sanpada
Sarsole T-Junction / Palm Beach Residency
Sagardeep Society / Sushrusha Hospital
Meridian Society
Kukshet Gaon (M.S.E.B)
Nerul Sector 16/18
Vidya Bhavan Shala / Swami Samarth Math
Vazirani Sports Academy
Agari-Koli Sanskrutik Bhavan
Omkar Society
Sai Palm Society
Dargah Nerul
Sanjay Joshi Chowk
Seawood Railway Station
Seawood Darave Railway Station
Nerul Sector 42 (D-Mart)
Don Bosco Vidyalay (Nerul)
Nerul Sector-42
Gaymukh Chowk/Sec. 42a Bus Terminus
Sector 48/ Petrol Pump
Akshar Residency
N.R.I.Nerul Sector 46 & 48
Sagar Sangam
N.M.M.C.Head Office Belapur (Kille Gaon)
Bramha House
Sai Sangam Society
Diwale Village
Agroli Gaon
Belapur Station / Central Bank
Raigad Bhavan
Belapur Railway Station
Konkan Bhavan
C.B.D.Fire Brigade Station
C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station
107AC FAQ
What time does the 107AC bus start operating?
Services on the 107AC bus start at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107AC bus stop working?
Services on the 107AC bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107AC bus arrive?
When does the C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 107AC (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) bus fare?
The C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) bus fare is ₹10.00 - ₹65.00.
Is there a 107AC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107AC bus stop.
107AC Bus Schedule
107AC bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 18:00 | Single departure |
NMMT AC Services Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107AC (from World Trade Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107AC (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NMMT AC Services info now.
107AC line bus fare
NMMT AC Services 107AC (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) ride fare is between ₹10.00 and ₹65.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NMMT AC Services's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or NMMT AC Services’s official website.
107AC (NMMT AC Services)
The first stop of the 107AC bus route is World Trade Centre and the last stop is C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station. 107AC (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 107AC has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NMMT AC Services suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Mumbai, and helps to find the closest 107AC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107AC bus to take on your trip.
Line 107AC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 107AC (C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station Via Eastern Freeway) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107AC bus tracker or a live NMMT AC Services bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NMMT AC Services or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Mumbai. The trip planner shows updated data for NMMT AC Services and any bus, including line 107AC, in Mumbai
107AC - Alternative Directions
NMMT AC Services Lines in Mumbai
- 106AC - Panvel Railway Station (W) To Asudgaon Depot/ Schedule
- 44AC - Sanpada Railway Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 65AC - Mindspace (Capgemini) ➜ Ghansoli Depot/ Schedule
- 44AC - Turbhe Depot To Belapur Railway Station/ Schedule
- 14AC - Nerul Sector-50 (Savidham Society) - Dr.D.Y.Patil College (Nerul L.P.)/ Schedule
- 22AC - C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station/ Schedule
- 44AC - Ghansoli Depot ➜ Dombivali/ Schedule
- 22AC - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 100AC - Vashi Railway Station - Lokmanya Nagar (Thane)/ Schedule
- 52AC - Turbhe Depot To Belapur Railway Station/ Schedule
- 114AC - Ghansoli Depot ⬌ World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway/ Schedule
- 65AC - Mindspace (Capgemini) To Ghansoli Depot
- 16AC - Belapur Railway Station - Kharkopar Railway Station/ Schedule
- 100AC - Vashi Bus Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 115AC - Kharkopar Railway Station - World Trade Center/ Schedule
- 81AC - Vashi Railway Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 17AC - Nerul Railway Station (E) - Bamandongari Railway Station (E)/ Schedule
- 82AC - Vashi Railway Station - Diva Station/ Schedule
- 62AC - Kalyan Bail Bazar Chowk To Koparkhairane Bus Station/ Schedule