1081 Line
สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village
Songthaew
Songthaew 1081 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1081 bus (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) is a circular line with 12 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1081 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village (12 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1081 FAQ
What time does the 1081 bus start operating?
Services on the 1081 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1081 bus stop working?
Services on the 1081 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1081 bus arrive?
When does the สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1081 (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) bus fare?
The สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Is there a 1081 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1081 bus stop.
1081 Bus Schedule
1081 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1081 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1081 (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1081 line bus fare
Songthaew 1081 (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1081 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1081 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1081 (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1081 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1081 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1081 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1081 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1081 (หมู่บ้านโกสุม;Kosum Village) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1081 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1081, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.31 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายใต้ - บางนา (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal - Bangna (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.70 - ซอยรามคำแหง 22 (ทางด่วน) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Soi Ramkhamhaeng 22 (Highway) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 8233 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านบ่อ;Samut Sakhon - Baan Bo/ Schedule
- 1034 - ลาดพร้าว - ซอยวัดบึงทองหลาง;Ladprao - Soi Bueng Thong Lang Temple/ Schedule
- ต.77 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์บางแค - หมู่บ้านบัวทอง;The mall Bang Khae Department Store - Bua Thong Village/ Schedule
- 6055 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - ท่าเรือ ส.จ.;Baan Phaeo - Sor Jor Pier/ Schedule
- 1004 - บางบัวทอง - บ้านกล้วย - ไทรน้อย;Bang Bua Thong - Baan Kluay - Sai Noi/ Schedule
- 370 - ปทุมธานี - บ้านลำโพธิ์ - นนทบุรี;Pathum Thani - Lam Pho Home - Nonthaburi/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงโครงการบ้านเอื้ออาทรลาดกระบัง - นิคมอุตสาหกรรมลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang Generous Village - Ladkrabang Industrial Estate/ Schedule
- 1010 - มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าพระนครเหนือ - สี่แยกบางสีทอง;King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok - Bang Si Thong Intersection/ Schedule
- ต.126 - ท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (ตลิ่งชัน);Suvarnabhumi Airport - Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal (Taling Chan)(Highway)/ Schedule
- 1083 - พหลโยธิน 52 - วัดราษฎร์นิยมธรรม;Phahon Yothin 52 - Ratniyomtham Temple/ Schedule
- ต.4 - เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village/ Schedule
- ต.63 - รังสิต - การเคหะบางพลี (ทางด่วน);Rangsit - Bang Phli Housing (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8273 - วงกลมนครชัยศรี - บ้านท่าพระยา (วนขวา);Nakhon Chai Si - Baan Tha Phraya/ Schedule
- ต.116 - สะพานใหม่ - โรงพยาบาลวชิระ;Saphan Mai - Vajira Hospital/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ตัดช่วงมีนบุรี - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์;Min Buri - Kasetsart University/ Schedule
- 1197 - ถนนบางนา - ตราด - ถนนอ่อนนุช - ตลาดหัวตะเข้;Bang Na Road - On Nut Road - Hua Ta Khe Market/ Schedule
- 1116 - รังสิต - สถานีรถไฟเชียงราก;Rangsit - Chiang Rak Railway Station/ Schedule
- 1240 - ช่วงสี่แยกวิทยุ - ศูนย์การค้าวรรัตน์;Witthayu Intersection - Wararat Shopping Center/ Schedule