10900 SÃO MIGUEL Line
Ticen → Estiva
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 10900 SÃO MIGUEL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus (Ticen → Estiva) has 81 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma D and ending at Ponto Final - Estiva.
Choose any of the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ticen → Estiva (81 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma D
Av. Gove. Ivo Silveira
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 229
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 520
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 778
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 1137
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 1440
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 1814
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 2104
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 2492
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3028
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3134
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3450
Av. Max Schramm
Av. Leoberto Leal (Igreja Universal)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Correios)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Refrisul)
Av. Leoberto Leal (Central Alimentos)
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101
Marginal Br-101 | Inplac
Marginal Br-101
R. Getúlio Vargas | Praça De Biguaçu
R. Barão Do Rio Branco
Rodoviária De Biguaçu
R. João Born
Marginal Br-101 | Viaduto Prado
Br-101
Br-101
Br-101
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
R. Brig. Eduardo Gomes
Br-101
Br-101
Br-101
R. Hermínio Silvy - 01
R. Hermínio Silvy - 03
R. Hermínio Silvy - 05
R. Alayde Marçal Assumpção - 01
R. João Benedito Da Luz - 01
R. João Benedito Da Luz - 03
R. João Benedito Da Luz - 05
R. Manoel Vicente Ventura - 01
R. Manoel Vicente Ventura - 03
R. Manoel Vicente Ventura - 05
R. Manoel Vicente Ventura - 07
R. Antônio José Garcia - 01
R. Antônio José Garcia - 03
R. Antônio José Garcia - 05
R. Antônio José Garcia - 07
R. Antônio José Garcia - 09
R. Oaddy Adriano - 01
R. Oaddy Adriano - 03
Ponto Final - Estiva
10900 SÃO MIGUEL FAQ
What time does the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus start operating?
Services on the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus start at 11:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stop working?
Services on the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stop at 12:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus arrive?
When does the Ticen → Estiva bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ticen → Estiva bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stop.
10900 SÃO MIGUEL Bus Schedule
10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:35 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:35 - 17:40 | 365 |
Tue | 11:35 - 17:40 | 365 |
Wed | 11:35 - 17:40 | 365 |
Thu | 11:35 - 17:40 | 365 |
Fri | 11:35 - 17:40 | 365 |
Sat | 12:10 | Single departure |
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10900 SÃO MIGUEL (from Ticen - Plataforma D), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10900 SÃO MIGUEL (Ticen → Estiva) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) info now.
10900 SÃO MIGUEL line bus fare
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) 10900 SÃO MIGUEL (Ticen → Estiva) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Biguaçu (Intermunicipal)’s official website.
10900 SÃO MIGUEL (Biguaçu (Intermunicipal))
The first stop of the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus route is Ticen - Plataforma D and the last stop is Ponto Final - Estiva. 10900 SÃO MIGUEL (Ticen → Estiva) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10900 SÃO MIGUEL has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus to take on your trip.
Line 10900 SÃO MIGUEL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 10900 SÃO MIGUEL (Ticen → Estiva) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10900 SÃO MIGUEL bus tracker or a live Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) and any bus, including line 10900 SÃO MIGUEL, in Florianopolis Region
10900 SÃO MIGUEL - Alternative Directions
Biguaçu (Intermunicipal) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 9900 DONA ADÉLIA - Dona Adélia/ Schedule
- 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS - Antônio Carlos / Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 66900 FLORESTA VIA EXPRESSA - Floresta via Expressa/ Schedule
- 43402 DONA WANDA - Dona Wanda/ Schedule
- 44200 BARREIROS - Barreiros/ Schedule
- 84500 AVENIDA DAS TORRES - Avenida das Torres/ Schedule
- 10200 BAIRRO SÃO PEDRO - Bairro São Pedro/ Schedule
- 67200 ROÇADO - Roçado/ Schedule
- 43500 CEASA - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 44201 HERIBERTO HULSE - Heriberto Hulse/ Schedule
- 10901 PRADO - Prado/ Schedule
- 64001 RUA SANTO ANTÔNIO - Rua Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇU - Três Riachos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 43100 BELA VISTA 1 - Bela Vista 1/ Schedule
- 64100 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / BIGUAÇU - Antônio Carlos / Biguaçu/ Schedule
- 12400 SHOPPING CENTER - Shopping Center/ Schedule
- 10002 JOSÉ NITRO - José Nitro/ Schedule
- 44303 SAUDADE - Saudade/ Schedule
- 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA - Praia João Rosa/ Schedule