11 Line
Aide - Rannapark - Mai - Merimetsa
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11 bus (Vana-Sauga) has 20 stops departing from Merimetsa and ending at Vana-Sauga.
11 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vana-Sauga (20 stops)
Merimetsa
Hirve
Olevi
Haraka
Viru
Raja
Mai
Mai Kool
Kuke
Hotell Strand
Veeparadiis
Rannapark
Aia
Bussijaam
Teater
Tallinna Maantee
Linda
Uus-Sauga
Laeva
Vana-Sauga
11 FAQ
What time does the 11 bus start operating?
Services on the 11 bus start at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11 bus stop working?
Services on the 11 bus stop at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11 bus arrive?
When does the Aide - Rannapark - Mai - Merimetsa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aide - Rannapark - Mai - Merimetsa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11 bus stop.
11 bus Schedule
11 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11 (from Merimetsa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11 (Vana-Sauga) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
11 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 11 (Vana-Sauga) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
11 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 11 bus route is Merimetsa and the last stop is Vana-Sauga. 11 (Vana-Sauga) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 11 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 11 (Vana-Sauga) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 11, in Estonia
11 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 46 - Pärnu - Eametsa - Lepplaane - Jänesselja - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 90 - Pärnu - Urge - Kuiaru - Piistaoja - Tori/ Schedule
- 91-2 - Kaansoo - Vändra - Tootsi - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 104A - Tallinn - Loo - Kostivere/ Schedule
- 19 - Raja - Mai - Karja - Tallinna mnt - Lõo/ Schedule
- 48-1 - Pärnu - Are - Suigu - Tootsi/ Schedule
- 101 - Tallinn - Maardu/ Schedule
- 5 - Vabaduse park - V-Pärnu/ Schedule
- 65-1 - Pärnu - Lemmetsa - Liu - Munalaiu - Tõstamaa/ Schedule
- 94-2 - Rae - Vändra - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 107 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Vasalemma - Ämari - Munalaskme/ Schedule
- S8 - Saue - Ruila - Riisipere - Lehetu - Turba - Ellamaa/ Schedule
- 152A - Tallinn - Jõelähtme - Kaberla - Kuusalu - Kolga - Loksa/ Schedule
- 336 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Märjamaa - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 33 - Tammuru - Seljametsa - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 326 - Pärnu - Varbla - Vatlamäe - Koti
- 17A - Mai kool - Papiniidu - Tähe - KEK - Rabahall/ Schedule
- 117A - Tallinn - Saku/ Schedule
- 148 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Rummu/ Schedule