133
133 - Harju Elekter Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lehetu | 5:55 |
Ees-Lehetu | 5:56 |
Turba Jaam | 5:59 |
Turba Kauplus | 5:59 |
Turba | 6:00 |
Antsuküla | 6:07 |
Turba | 6:13 |
Kivitammi | 6:15 |
Riisipere Mõis | 6:18 |
Riisipere | 6:19 |
Jaama Tee | 6:20 |
Nissi Kool | 6:22 |
Nissi Kauplus | 6:23 |
Nissi Kool | 6:24 |
Jaama Tee | 6:26 |
Hürjapea | 6:29 |
Rallipargi | 6:33 |
Laitse Tee | 6:37 |
Ruila Tee | 6:38 |
Allikmäe | 6:41 |
Ääsmäe | 6:45 |
Ääsmäe Kool | 6:47 |
Ääsmäe | 6:48 |
Pällu | 6:51 |
Kooli Tare | 6:53 |
Karjatse | 6:54 |
Suurearu | 6:54 |
Tuula | 6:55 |
Ülesõidu | 7:00 |
Keila Kirik | 7:01 |
Kultuurikeskuse | 7:03 |
Pargi | 7:04 |
Tervisekeskuse | 7:05 |
Ehitusmarket | 7:07 |
Harju Elekter | 7:08 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule - 133 (Harju Elekter)
The SEBE Aktsiaselts Bus schedule for the 133 route, Harju Elekter, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lehetu station to Harju Elekter station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SEBE Aktsiaselts schedule. We update the schedule of 133, from Nissi to Keila, daily at midnight.