Bus - 11

11

הסתת/ביג ↔ המלאכה/התעשייה

אגד (Egged)

11 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 11 bus (Direction: הסתת/ביג‎→המלאכה/התעשייה) has 51 stops departing from הסתת/ביג and ending in המלאכה/התעשייה.

11 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: הסתת/ביג‎→המלאכה/התעשייה

המלאכה/התעשייה 1 המלאכה View full schedule Go to station
דרך הערבה/נמל תעופה HaArava View full schedule Go to station
קניון מול הים View full schedule Go to station
קאמן/מג'יק פאלאס View full schedule Go to station
קאמן/אנטיב 10 קאמן View full schedule Go to station
הים/אנטיב Hilton View full schedule Go to station
מלון הרודס View full schedule Go to station
קאמפן/קניון אייס מול View full schedule Go to station
קאמפן/מלון אגמים Kampen View full schedule Go to station
קאמפן/דרך המלונות View full schedule Go to station
דרבן/דרך הערבה Durban View full schedule Go to station
דרך הערבה/דרך יותם HaArava View full schedule Go to station
דרך הערבה/ארגמן HaArava View full schedule Go to station
חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/משעול אלון View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/משעול אגוז Duvdevan View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/בננה View full schedule Go to station
האגס/משעול אתרוג Mishol Etrog View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/משעול אשכולית Ein Netafim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/עין נטפים View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/עין יהב View full schedule Go to station
עין יהב/עין עקב Ein Yahav View full schedule Go to station
עין יהב/דרך הרים Ein Yahav View full schedule Go to station
דרך הרים/עין נטפים Harim View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/בני ישראל View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/ששת הימים View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/העמונים Mishol HaAmonim View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/הלויים Mishol HaLeviim View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/המדיינים Mishol HaMidyanim View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/כנענים View full schedule Go to station
הנבטים/בני ישראל View full schedule Go to station
הנבטים/המכבים HaNabatim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/האגס Sderot Sheshet HaYamim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/סתוונית Reihan View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/דרך יותם View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/יהושפט Sderot Sheshet HaYamim View full schedule Go to station
דקר/חלילן View full schedule Go to station
דקר/בתרן Dafduf View full schedule Go to station
דקר/גני קנדה Dakar View full schedule Go to station
זהרון/משעול גיטרן Gitaran View full schedule Go to station
זהרון/מרכז עינת View full schedule Go to station
החותרים/הסיגלית HaHotrim View full schedule Go to station
הסיגלית/משעול דרדר HaSigalit View full schedule Go to station
יהל/החותרים View full schedule Go to station
יהל/נירית Yahal View full schedule Go to station
הספורטאים/מלכת שבא HaSportaim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/הספורטאים View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/כיכר חצרות View full schedule Go to station
המלאכה/התעשייה 1 המלאכה View full schedule Go to station

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the הסתת/ביג ↔ המלאכה/התעשייה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הסתת/ביג ↔ המלאכה/התעשייה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 11 bus Stops

הסתת/ביג • המלאכה/התעשייה • דרך הערבה/נמל תעופה • קניון מול הים • קאמן/מג'יק פאלאס • קאמן/אנטיב • הים/אנטיב • מלון הרודס • קאמפן/קניון אייס מול • קאמפן/מלון אגמים • קאמפן/דרך המלונות • דרבן/דרך הערבה • דרך הערבה/דרך יותם • דרך הערבה/ארגמן • חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא • הדובדבן/משעול אלון • הדובדבן/משעול אגוז • הדובדבן/בננה • האגס/משעול אתרוג • עין נטפים/משעול אשכולית • ששת הימים/עין נטפים • ששת הימים/עין יהב • עין יהב/עין עקב • עין יהב/דרך הרים • דרך הרים/עין נטפים • עין נטפים/בני ישראל • עין נטפים/ששת הימים • החשמונאים/העמונים • החשמונאים/הלויים • החשמונאים/המדיינים • החשמונאים/כנענים • הנבטים/בני ישראל • הנבטים/המכבים • ששת הימים/האגס • ששת הימים/סתוונית • ששת הימים/דרך יותם • ששת הימים/יהושפט • דקר/חלילן • דקר/בתרן • דקר/גני קנדה • זהרון/משעול גיטרן • זהרון/מרכז עינת • החותרים/הסיגלית • הסיגלית/משעול דרדר • יהל/החותרים • יהל/נירית • הספורטאים/מלכת שבא • ששת הימים/הספורטאים • ששת הימים/כיכר חצרות • הסתת/ביג • המלאכה/התעשייה

List of 11 bus Streets

1 המלאכה • HaArava • 10 קאמן • Hilton • Kampen • Durban • HaArava • HaArava • Duvdevan • Mishol Etrog • Ein Netafim • Ein Yahav • Ein Yahav • Harim • Mishol HaAmonim • Mishol HaLeviim • Mishol HaMidyanim • HaNabatim • Sderot Sheshet HaYamim • Reihan • Sderot Sheshet HaYamim • Dafduf • Dakar • Gitaran • HaHotrim • HaSigalit • Yahal • HaSportaim • 1 המלאכה

11 bus Schedule

11 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 11 bus route is הסתת/ביג and the last stop is המלאכה/התעשייה. 11 (Direction: הסתת/ביג‎→המלאכה/התעשייה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 11 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.

11 near me

Israel Public Transportation

11 FAQ

What time does the 11 bus start operating?

11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus stop working?

11 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 11 bus arrive?

When does the הסתת/ביג ↔ המלאכה/התעשייה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הסתת/ביג ↔ המלאכה/התעשייה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More