111 Line
Mulsanne
SETRAM
SETRAM 111 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 bus (Mulsanne) has 21 stops departing from Lycée Bellevue and ending at Mulsanne.
111 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mulsanne (21 stops)
Lycée Bellevue
Lycée Montesquieu
Washington
Petit Plessis
Mairie Ruaudin
Le Pressoir
Les Pins
Bouchardière
Centre Signoret
Orée Du Bois
Paul Cézanne
Cèdres
Belvédères
Flora Tristan
Émile Plet
Nettleham
Collège Bollée
Anciens Combattants
Émile Arrouet
Hermitage
Mulsanne
111 FAQ
What time does the 111 bus start operating?
Services on the 111 bus start at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus stop working?
Services on the 111 bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus arrive?
When does the Mulsanne bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mulsanne bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SETRAM 111 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 111 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 bus stop.
111 Bus Schedule
111 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:10 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 18:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SETRAM Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 (from Lycée Bellevue), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 (Mulsanne) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SETRAM info now.
111 line bus fare
SETRAM 111 (Mulsanne) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SETRAM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SETRAM’s official website.
111 (SETRAM)
The first stop of the 111 bus route is Lycée Bellevue and the last stop is Mulsanne. 111 (Mulsanne) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 111 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SETRAM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Le Mans, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 111 (Mulsanne) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 bus tracker or a live SETRAM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SETRAM or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Le Mans. The trip planner shows updated data for SETRAM and any bus, including line 111, in Le Mans
111 - Alternative Directions
SETRAM Lines in Le Mans
- 154 - Route de Fay - Collège Vieux Colombier/ Schedule
- CHM - Centre Hospitalier du Mans/ Schedule
- 17 - Gallière - Mairie/ Schedule
- 14 - Parc Manceau - St-Martin/ Schedule
- 10A - Oasis-Centre des Exp. par Pontlieue et Glonnières/ Schedule
- B2 - Bus Relais/ Schedule
- 101 - Aigné - Collège Les Mûriers/ Schedule
- 103 - Aigné - Lycée Sud/ Schedule
- 122 - George Sand - Parence - George Sand/ Schedule
- 155 - Les Gravillons - Col.Ambroise Paré/ Schedule
- 27 - Mairie Ruaudin - Antarès - Stade Marie Marvingt/ Schedule
- 35 - Gare Sud - Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 4 - St-Georges / St-Joseph – Bellevue-Hauts de C./ Schedule
- 153 - Les Gravillons - Col.Vieux Colombier/ Schedule
- 125 - La Baronnière Fatines - Col. Wilbur Wright/ Schedule
- 164 - Gare Routière - Lycée St-Joseph/ Schedule
- 162 - Éperon - Ste-Catherine/ Schedule
- 11 - Le Cadran/St-Aubin - Closerie/ Schedule
- 28 - Four à Chanvre - Rouillon/ Schedule
- 13 - Gare Routière - Arnage-Hôtel de Ville/ Schedule