111 Line
Brisa do Lago
SMTT Arapiraca
SMTT Arapiraca 111 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 bus (Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas) is a circular line with 32 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru).
Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas (32 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru)
Quinze De Novembro
Rua Paula Magalhães, 156-278
Rua São Francisco, 941-945
Rua São Francisco, 605
Rua São Francisco, 461-469
Rua São Francisco, 0255
Praça Dos Curis
Rua Teodorico Costa, 225 | Mercado Público
Avenida Rio Branco, 100
Praça Rosenda Lima, 395
Rua Coronel Vicente Ramos, 10
Rua Jeovanilson Pereira Silva, 19
Rua Coronel Vicente Ramos, 1278
Al-115, 1310
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Residencial Brisa Do Lago (Ponto De Retorno)
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Residencial Brisa Do Lago
Rua Coronel Vicente Ramos, 500
Rua Coronel Vicente Ramos, 1294
Rua Jeovanilson Pereira Silva, 53
Rua Coronel Vicente Ramos, 5
Praça Rosenda Lima, 328
Praça Pereira Magalhães, 99
Rua Monsenhor Macedo, 219
Rua Trinta De Outubro, 40
Rua Manoel Abreu, 509
Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru)
111 FAQ
What time does the 111 bus start operating?
Services on the 111 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus stop working?
Services on the 111 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 111 bus arrive?
When does the Brisa do Lago bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brisa do Lago bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 bus stop.
SMTT Arapiraca Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 (from Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 (Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT Arapiraca info now.
111 line bus fare
SMTT Arapiraca 111 (Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT Arapiraca tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SMTT Arapiraca’s official website.
111 (SMTT Arapiraca)
The first stop of the 111 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru) and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário Urbano (Tru). 111 (Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 111 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT Arapiraca suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Maceio, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 111 (Brisa Do Lago / Centro Via Cacimbas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 bus tracker or a live SMTT Arapiraca bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT Arapiraca or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Maceio. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT Arapiraca and any bus, including line 111, in Maceio
SMTT Arapiraca Lines in Maceio
- 300 - Poção / Centro/ Schedule
- 108 - Capim via Canaã/ Schedule
- 113 - Agreste via Ufal/ Schedule
- 102 - Centro / Serrote/ Schedule
- 116 - Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 107 - Mundo Novo/ Schedule
- 105 - Pau D'Arco/ Schedule
- 110 - Lagoa Cavada/ Schedule
- 503 - Canafistula/ Schedule
- 301 - Baixa do Capim / Minador/ Schedule
- 114 - Vale Perucaba/ Schedule
- 101 - Cohab/ Schedule
- 118 - Ufal/ Schedule
- 115 - Lagoa do Rancho via Ufal/ Schedule
- 104 - Bananeira/ Schedule
- 106 - Tabocal/ Schedule
- 112 - Fazenda Velha via Ufal/ Schedule
- 103 - Serrotinho/ Schedule
- 117 - Jardim das Paineiras/ Schedule