1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus (Circular) is a circular line with 52 stops departing from Tecif - Plataforma 4.
Choose any of the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (52 stops)
Tecif - Plataforma 4
Rua Tenente Silveira, 162
Av. Pref. Osmar Cunha
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 347
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 873
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Governador Irineu Bornhausen 3400
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte
Rua Comandante Constantino Nicolau Spyrides, 3826
Rua Paschoal Apóstolo Pítsica, 4744
Rua Paschoal Apóstolo Pítsica
Rua Paschoal Apóstolo Pítsica
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga, 1249
Avenida Itamarati
Rua Vereador Ramon Filomeno, 255
Rua Vereador Ramon Filomeno, 167
Avenida Buriti, 750
Avenida Buriti, 339
Avenida Buriti, 131
Rua Dos Bambus, 234
Rua Dos Bambus, 383
Avenida Itamarati, 800
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade, 2478
Rua Vera Linhares De Andrade, 3822
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Amaro Antônio Vieira
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte
Rua Bocaiúva, 2415
Rua Bocaiúva, 2013 / 2010
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 83
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 643
Av. Pref. Osmar Cunha
R. Pres. Nereu Ramos
R. Arcipreste Paiva (Catedral)
Tecif - Plataforma 4
1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE FAQ
What time does the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus start operating?
Services on the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stop working?
Services on the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stop at 18:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stop.
1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE Bus Schedule
1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:15 | 35 - 155 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:15 | 35 - 155 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:15 | 35 - 155 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:15 | 35 - 155 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:15 | 35 - 155 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (from Tecif - Plataforma 4), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix - Executivo info now.
1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix - Executivo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix - Executivo’s official website.
1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (Consórcio Fênix - Executivo)
The first stop of the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus route is Tecif - Plataforma 4 and the last stop is Tecif - Plataforma 4. 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (Circular) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix - Executivo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus to take on your trip.
Line 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix - Executivo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix - Executivo or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix - Executivo and any bus, including line 1113 EXECUTIVO PARQUE SÃO JORGE, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 6220 EXECUTIVO ABRAÃO - Executivo Abraão/ Schedule
- 1120 EXECUTIVO CANASVIEIRAS - Executivo Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 1128 EXECUTIVO COSTA DO MOÇAMBIQUE - Executivo Costa do Moçambique/ Schedule
- 4123 EXECUTIVO RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA - Executivo Ribeirão da Ilha/ Schedule
- 1125 EXECUTIVO RIO VERMELHO - Executivo Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 4120 EXECUTIVO PÂNTANO DO SUL VIA EUCALIPTOS - Executivo Pântano do Sul via Eucaliptos/ Schedule
- 1127 EXECUTIVO GAIVOTAS - Executivo Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 2120 EXECUTIVO BARRA DA LAGOA - Executivo Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 1117 EXECUTIVO JOÃO PAULO - Executivo João Paulo/ Schedule
- 1129 EXECUTIVO MUQUÉM - Executivo Muquém/ Schedule
- 1121 EXECUTIVO INGLESES / SANTINHO - Executivo Ingleses / Santinho/ Schedule
- 1126 EXECUTIVO CACHOEIRA - Executivo Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 4125 EXECUTIVO PÂNTANO DO SUL VIA GRAMAL - Executivo Pântano do Sul via Gramal/ Schedule
- 1115 EXECUTIVO CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA GAMA D'EÇA - Executivo Córrego Grande via Gama d'Eça/ Schedule
- 1122 EXECUTIVO PRAIA BRAVA - Executivo Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 4131 EXECUTIVO AEROPORTO - Executivo Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 4124 EXECUTIVO CAIEIRA DA BARRA DO SUL VIA TAPERA - Executivo Caieira da Barra do Sul via Tapera/ Schedule
- 1123 EXECUTIVO JURERÊ - Executivo Jurerê/ Schedule