116 Line
(A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 116 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 116 bus ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) has 47 stops departing from (A) Yên Trung and ending at (B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ).
Choose any of the 116 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ) (47 stops)
(A) Yên Trung
Qua Đối Diện Trường Tiểu Học Yên Trung - Thạch Thất
Qua Đối Diện Cửa Hàng Tạp Hóa Minh Vân - Yên Trung - Thạch Thất
Trước Đường Vào Khu Du Lịch Thác Bạc Suối Sao 30m
Qua Đối Diện Ngã 3 Thuống - Yên Bình - Thạch Thất 30m
Đối Diện Cửa Hàng Tự Chọn Quỳnh Lương
Trước Đối Diện Cty Tnhh Đầu Tư, Thương Mại Gia Thái 10m
Đối Diệnthôn 2 Tiến Xuân - Dt446
Trường Tiểu Học Tiến Xuân A
Trước Nghĩa Trang Liệt Sỹ Tiến Xuân
Trước Ngã 3 Thôn Đồng Rằng - Đông Xuân
Trước Trạm Y Tế Xã Đông Xuân 20m
Nhà Máy Sản Xuất Két Sắt Ibemc - Đt446
Trước Đường Vào Trang Trại Giáo Dục Mis
Trước Ngã 4 Vai Réo, Quốc Lộ 21a - Đt446
Qua Đối Diện Trường Tiểu Học Phú Cát 50m - Xã Phú Cát
Trước Đối Diện Cửa Hàng Tạp Hóa Phương Tài - Thôn 7 - Phú Cát
Trước Giáo Xứ Phú Cát 50m
Trước Đói Diện Trường Mầm Non Xã Phú Cát 50m
Ubnd Xã Phú Cát
Trước Ngã 4 Cầu Phú Cát
Đối Diện Bưu Điện Xã Tuyết Nghĩa - Thôn Đồng Sơn - Xã Tuyết Nghĩa
Ubnd Xã Tuyết Nghĩa
Nhà Thờ Trại Ro
Trước Ngã 3 Chợ Bương - Cấn Hữu 30m
Qua Ngã 4 Cấn Thượng(Đối Diện Cổng Làng Phú Cường)
Trước Ngã 3 Cấn Hạ - Cấn Hữu - Quốc Oai
Ngã 3 Thôn An Sơn
Trước Ngã 3 Đông Sơn - Thôn Quyết Thượng
Trường Thcs Đông Sơn
Qua Chùa Hương Lan, Thôn Đông Cựu, Đông Sơn 30m
Đối Diện Ngã 3 Yên Kiện - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Thôn Đồi Hai, Đông Phương Yên - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Cổng Làng Đông Phương Yên - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Chợ Đông Phương Yên - Trường Yên - Chương Mỹ
Phù Yên - Trường Yên - Chương Mỹ (Chiều Về)
Đối Diện Chùa Cổ Mẫu - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Cửa Hàng Xăng Dầu Phú Nghĩa - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Kcn Phú Nghĩa - Quốc Lộ 6
Đường Vào Thôn Cổ Pháp - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Qua Cây Xăng Vạn Xuân 100m - Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Gần Đường Vào Chùa Trăm Gian 100m - Quốc Lộ 6
Qua Đường Vào Ubnd Xã Ngọc Hòa
126 Hòa Sơn - Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn - Chương Mỹ (Bvđk Chương Mỹ)
Cạnh Số Nhà 99 Bắc Sơn - Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn
Số Nhà 80 Khu Bắc, Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn - Quốc Lộ 6
(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)
116 FAQ
What time does the 116 bus start operating?
Services on the 116 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 bus stop working?
Services on the 116 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 bus arrive?
When does the (A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 116 ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) bus fare?
The (A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ) ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) bus fare is about ₫9000.00.
Is there a 116 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 116 bus stop.
116 bus Schedule
116 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Sat | 05:00 - 19:30 | - |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 116 (from (A) Yên Trung), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 116 ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
116 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 116 ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) ride fare is about ₫9000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
116 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 116 bus route is (A) Yên Trung and the last stop is (B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ). 116 ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 116 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 89 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 116 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 116 bus to take on your trip.
Line 116 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 116 ((A) Yên Trung→(B) Thị Trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 116 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 116, in Hanoi
116 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 122 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - KCN Bắc Thăng Long/ Schedule
- E08 - Khu Liên Cơ Quan Sở Ngành HN - KĐT Times City/ Schedule
- 16 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Bến xe Nước Ngầm/ Schedule
- 21B - Duyên Thái - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 30CT - Khu đô thị Gamuda - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 22A - Bến xe Gia Lâm - KĐT Trung Văn/ Schedule
- 89 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Thạch Thất - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 162 - Nhổn - Thọ An (Đan Phượng)
- 08ACT - Long Biên - Đông Mỹ/ Schedule
- 157 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 125 - Bến xe Thường Tín - Tế Tiêu
- 85 - Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Khu đô thị Thanh Hà/ Schedule
- 92 - Nhổn - Phú Sơn (Ba Vì)/ Schedule
- 49 - Trần Khánh Dư - Nhổn/ Schedule
- 25 - BV Nhiệt đới TW Cơ sở 2 - Bến xe Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 86CT - Ga Hà Nội - Sân Bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- BRT01 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Kim Mã/ Schedule
- 63 - Khu công nghiệp Bắc Thăng Long - Tiến Thịnh (Mê Linh)/ Schedule
- 04 - Long Biên - Bệnh viện Nội tiết trung ương cơ sở 2/ Schedule
- 06E - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Phú Túc/ Schedule