86 Line
(B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 86 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 86 bus ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) has 11 stops departing from (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài and ending at (A) Ga Hà Nội.
Choose any of the 86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội (11 stops)
(B) Sân Bay Nội Bài
Sảnh Tầng 1 Nhà Ga T2
Sảnh Tầng 1 Nhà Ga T1
Đối Diện Ga Hàng Hóa Als - Trung Tâm Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Cung Ứng Điện
523 Âu Cơ (Qua Ngã 3 Lạc Long Quân)
Qua Nút Giao Cửa Bắc 120m - Yên Phụ (Đường Xe Buýt)
E3.4 Điểm Trung Chuyển Long Biên
162 Trần Quang Khải - Viện Quy Hoạch Thủy Lợi
Nhà Hát Lớn Hà Nội (Tràng Tiền)
KS Melia (Lý Thường Kiệt)
(A) Ga Hà Nội
86 FAQ
What time does the 86 bus start operating?
Services on the 86 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 86 bus stop working?
Services on the 86 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 86 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 86 ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) bus fare?
The (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) bus fare is about ₫45000.00.
Is there a 86 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 86 bus stop.
86 Bus Schedule
86 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:00 | 45 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 86 (from (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 86 ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
86 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 86 ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) ride fare is about ₫45000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
86 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 86 bus route is (B) Sân Bay Nội Bài and the last stop is (A) Ga Hà Nội. 86 ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 86 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86 bus to take on your trip.
Line 86 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 86 ((B) Sân Bay Nội Bài→(A) Ga Hà Nội) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 86 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 86, in Hanoi
86 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 58 - Long Biên - Thạch Đà/ Schedule
- 105 - Đô Nghĩa - Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 74 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Xuân Khanh/ Schedule
- 143 - Hào Nam (Ga Cát Linh) - Thị trấn Đông Anh (ngã ba xay sát Đông Quan)/ Schedule
- 40 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 69 - Long Biên - Dương Quang (Gia Lâm)/ Schedule
- 146 - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh) - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh)/ Schedule
- 93 - Nam Thăng Long - Bắc Sơn (Sóc Sơn)/ Schedule
- 101B - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Đại Cường (Ứng Hòa)/ Schedule
- 22A - Bến xe Gia Lâm - KĐT Trung Văn/ Schedule
- 36 - Yên Phụ - Khu đô thị Linh Đàm/ Schedule
- 116 - Yên Trung (Thạch Thất) - Thị trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)./ Schedule
- 19 - Trần Khánh Dư - Học viện chính sách và phát triển/ Schedule
- 32 - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Nhổn/ Schedule
- 84 - Cầu Diễn - Khu đô thị Linh Đàm/ Schedule
- 05 - KĐT Linh Đàm - Phú Diễn/ Schedule
- 35A - Trần Khánh Dư - Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 06C - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Phú Minh/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 159 - Bệnh viện Bệnh nhiệt đới Trung ương CS 2 - Khu đô thị Times City./ Schedule