116 BZ Line
Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers
SASA
SASA 116 BZ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 116 BZ bus (Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers) is a circular line with 18 stops departing from Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers.
Choose any of the 116 BZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers (18 stops)
Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers
Lido - Schwimmbad
Via Noldin - Noldin Str.
- Camping
Pineta - Steinmannwald
Bivio La Costa - Abzw. Seit
Via Canonico Gamper - Kanonikus Gamper S
Via Aldo Moro - Aldo Moro Str.
Bivio La Costa - Abzw. Seit
Pineta - Steinmannwald
- Camping
Centro - Zentrum
Posta - Post
Via Marconi - Marconi Str.
Parco Marconi - Spielpark Marconi
Via Goethe - Goethe Str.
Lido - Schwimmbad
Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers
116 BZ FAQ
What time does the 116 BZ bus start operating?
Services on the 116 BZ bus start at 06:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 BZ bus stop working?
Services on the 116 BZ bus stop at 18:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 116 BZ bus arrive?
When does the Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 116 BZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 116 BZ bus stop.
116 BZ bus Schedule
116 BZ bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:18 - 18:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
Tue | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
Wed | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
Thu | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
Fri | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
Sat | 06:18 - 18:48 | 30 |
SASA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 116 BZ (from Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 116 BZ (Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SASA info now.
116 BZ line bus fare
SASA 116 BZ (Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SASA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SASA’s official website.
116 BZ (SASA)
The first stop of the 116 BZ bus route is Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers and the last stop is Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers. 116 BZ (Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 116 BZ has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SASA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 116 BZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 116 BZ bus to take on your trip.
Line 116 BZ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 116 BZ (Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers→Stazione Laives - Bhf Leifers) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 116 BZ bus tracker or a live SASA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SASA or a trip planner for Bus, Train, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for SASA and any bus, including line 116 BZ, in Trento
116 BZ - Alternative Directions
SASA Lines in Trento
- 8 BZ - 8/ Schedule
- 245-S - Val d'Ultimo-Lana-Merano (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- N240 - Nightliner Passiria-Merano/ Schedule
- 222 ME - 222/ Schedule
- 6 ME - 6/ Schedule
- 7A BZ - 7A/ Schedule
- 132-S - Bolzano-Appiano-Caldaro (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 3 ME - 3/ Schedule
- 245 - Val d'Ultimo-Lana-Merano/ Schedule
- 217 - Merano-Foresta/ Schedule
- 251 - Bus Merano-Naturno/ Schedule
- 152-S - Valdurna-S. Martino-Sarentino-Bolzano (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 215 ME - 215/ Schedule
- 237 - Merano-Lagundo-Plars di Sopra/Moarhöfe/ Schedule
- 165-S - Renon-Bolzano (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 136 - Linea Serale Oltradige: Termeno-Caldaro-Appiano-Bolzano/ Schedule
- 241-S - Corvara-Stulles-Moso (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 221 ME - 221/ Schedule
- 137 - Caldaro-Appiano-Zona Industriale Bolzano/ Schedule
- 120 - Bus Bolzano-Ora-Egna-Salorno/ Schedule