213 ME Line
Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran
SASA
SASA 213 ME bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 213 ME bus (Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran) has 22 stops departing from Parcheggio - Parkplatz and ending at Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran.
Choose any of the 213 ME bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran (22 stops)
Parcheggio - Parkplatz
Tel Ponte - Töll Brücke
Stazione Tel - Bhf Toell
- Edelweiss
Chiusa Tel - Schleuse Töll
Bivio Plars Di Sopra - Abzw. Oberplars
Plars Di Mezzo - Mitterplars
- Maratscher
Seggiovia Velloi - Sessellift Vellau
Municipio - Rathaus
Via Thalguter - Thalguter Str.
Via Weingartner - Weingartnerstr.
Stazione - Bahnhof
Centro Commerciale - Einkaufszentrum
- Wiesenhof
- Lackner
Via Goethe - Goethe Str.
Ospedale - Krankenhaus
Via Alpini - Alpini Str.
Via Delle Corse - Rennweg
- Kaiserhof
Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran
213 ME FAQ
What time does the 213 ME bus start operating?
Services on the 213 ME bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 213 ME bus stop working?
Services on the 213 ME bus stop at 20:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 213 ME bus arrive?
When does the Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 213 ME bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 213 ME bus stop.
213 ME bus Schedule
213 ME bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 20:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 20:45 | 27 - 33 |
Mon | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 30 |
Tue | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 30 |
Wed | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 30 |
Thu | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 30 |
Fri | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 30 |
Sat | 06:25 - 20:45 | 12 - 33 |
SASA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 213 ME (from Parcheggio - Parkplatz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 213 ME (Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SASA info now.
213 ME line bus fare
SASA 213 ME (Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SASA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SASA’s official website.
213 ME (SASA)
The first stop of the 213 ME bus route is Parcheggio - Parkplatz and the last stop is Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran. 213 ME (Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 213 ME has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SASA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 213 ME bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 213 ME bus to take on your trip.
Line 213 ME Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 213 ME (Parcheggio - Parkplatz→Stazione Merano - Bhf Meran) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 213 ME bus tracker or a live SASA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SASA or a trip planner for Bus, Train, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for SASA and any bus, including line 213 ME, in Trento
213 ME - Alternative Directions
SASA Lines in Trento
- 108 - Bolzano Zona I.-Mezzocorona/ Schedule
- N251 - Nightliner Merano-Silandro/ Schedule
- 12 BZ - 12/ Schedule
- 236-S - Merano-Castel Torre (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 245-S - Val d'Ultimo-Lana-Merano (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 165-S - Renon-Bolzano (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 216 - Vilpiano-Nalles-Prissiano-Tesimo-Lana/ Schedule
- 6 ME - 6/ Schedule
- 222 ME - 222/ Schedule
- 3 BZ - 3/ Schedule
- 251-S - Merano-Naturno-Silandro (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 235 - Merano-Lagundo-Velloi/ Schedule
- 9 BZ - 9/ Schedule
- 183 BZ - 183/ Schedule
- 10A BZ - 10A/ Schedule
- N301 - Nightliner Bressanone-Bolzano/ Schedule
- 8 BZ - 8/ Schedule
- 214 ME - 214/ Schedule
- 117 BZ - 117/ Schedule
- 221 ME - 221/ Schedule