118 Line
Caravágio / T. Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 118 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 118 bus (Caravágio / T. Guaicurus) has 2 stops departing from Rodoanel Rodoviário and ending at Terminal Guaicurus.
118 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 118 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Caravágio / T. Guaicurus (2 stops)
Rodoanel Rodoviário
Terminal Guaicurus
118 FAQ
What time does the 118 bus start operating?
Services on the 118 bus start at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 118 bus stop working?
Services on the 118 bus stop at 17:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 118 bus arrive?
When does the Caravágio / T. Guaicurus Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Caravágio / T. Guaicurus Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 118 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 118 bus stop.
118 bus Schedule
118 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 118 (from Rodoanel Rodoviário), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 118 (Caravágio / T. Guaicurus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
118 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 118 (Caravágio / T. Guaicurus) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
118 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 118 bus route is Rodoanel Rodoviário and the last stop is Terminal Guaicurus. 118 (Caravágio / T. Guaicurus) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 118 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 118 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 118 bus to take on your trip.
Line 118 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 118 (Caravágio / T. Guaicurus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 118 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 118, in Campo Grande
118 - Alternative Directions
- 118 - Ccr - Lontano - Caravágio / T. Guaicurus / Schedule
- 118 - Ccr - Lotano / T. Guaicurus / Schedule
- 118 - Real H - Bate Forte / T. Guaicurus / Schedule
- 118 - T. Guaicurus / Bate Forte - Caravágio - Ccr - Lontano / Schedule
- 118 - T. Guaicurus / Bate Forte - Caravágio - Real H / Schedule
- 118 - T. Guaicurus / Ccr - Lontano / Schedule
- 118 - T. Guaicurus / Lontano - Caravágio - Real H / Schedule
- 118 - T. Guaicurus / Lotano / Caravágio / Schedule
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 208 - Colúmbia - via Shopping Bosque dos Ipês/ Schedule
- 311 - Coophavila/ Schedule
- 308 - Santa Emília/ Schedule
- 301 - União / Oliveira/ Schedule
- 422 - Parque Industrial / T. Guaicurus - T. Morenão/ Schedule
- 527 - Cristo Redentor / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 412 - Santa Mônica / Prefeitura - via T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 071 - T. Bandeirantes / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 121 - Marcos Roberto/ Schedule
- 101 - T. Guaicurus / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 424 - Parque Industrial / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 056 - Circular Centro/ Schedule
- 059 - T. Morenão / Praça/ Schedule
- 309 - Caiobá / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 061 - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 421 - Jardim Carioca/ Schedule
- 105 - Paulo Coelho Machado / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 072 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Morenão/ Schedule
- 076 - T. Aero Rancho / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 131 - Centenário/ Schedule