12 Line
Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino
Enscon Viação Eireli
Enscon Viação Eireli 12 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 12 bus (Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino) has 65 stops departing from Br-262 Oeste | Acesso Ao Recanto Sabino and ending at Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista.
Choose any of the 12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino (65 stops)
Br-262 Oeste | Acesso Ao Recanto Sabino
Br-262 Oeste | Acesso A Egito
Rua Antônio José Serra, 180
Rua Antônio José Serra, 308
Rua Leonardo Patrocínio, 2
Rua João Tomaz De Aquino, 30
Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio, 962
Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio | Ponto Final Da Serra Do Egito
Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio, 961
Rua João Tomaz De Aquino, 31
Rua Leonardo Patrocínio, 1
Rua Antônio José Serra, 309
Rua Antônio José Serra, 187
Br-262 Oeste | Acesso A São José Do Egito
Br-262 Oeste | Entr. Br-381
Av. Vereador João Braga, 2501 | Entr. Mg-123
Av. Vereador João Braga, 2001 | Chácara Dos Arcanjos
Av. Vereador João Braga, 355
Av. Vereador João Braga, 221
Av. Vereador João Braga, 125 | Oratório
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Monlevade
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Monlevade
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Monlevade
Rua Beira Rio, 2
Rua Beira Rio, 10 | Ponto Final Do Beira Rio
Rua Beira Rio, 19
Rua Siderúrgica, 52 | Contepe
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 10
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 100 | Arcelor Mittal
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 200
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 280 | Estádio Municipal Louis Ensch
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 300
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 670
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 850
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1580
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2100
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2400
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 2 | Pronto Atendimento
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 8
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 12
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 104
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 236
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 610
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 846
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1260 | Praça Do Povo
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1540 | Praça Do Lindinho
Rua Hildebrando Santana, 104
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 140 | Rac
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 5782
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6004
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6324
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6580
Praça Joaquim Pena Da Luz, 46
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7048
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7220
Rua Platina, 114
Rua Ipatinga, 392
Rua Ipatinga, 624
Rua Ipatinga, 750
Rua Ipatinga, 980
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 476
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 600
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 912
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 130
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista
12 FAQ
What time does the 12 bus start operating?
Services on the 12 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12 bus stop working?
Services on the 12 bus stop at 18:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12 bus arrive?
When does the Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 12 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 12 bus stop.
12 Bus Schedule
12 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:10 - 18:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Tue | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Wed | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Thu | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Fri | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Sat | 08:10 - 18:15 | 605 |
Enscon Viação Eireli Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 12 (from Br-262 Oeste | Acesso Ao Recanto Sabino), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 12 (Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Enscon Viação Eireli info now.
12 line bus fare
Enscon Viação Eireli 12 (Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Enscon Viação Eireli tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Enscon Viação Eireli’s official website.
12 (Enscon Viação Eireli)
The first stop of the 12 bus route is Br-262 Oeste | Acesso Ao Recanto Sabino and the last stop is Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista. 12 (Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 12 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Enscon Viação Eireli suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabira, and helps to find the closest 12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 12 bus to take on your trip.
Line 12 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 12 (Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 12 bus tracker or a live Enscon Viação Eireli bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Enscon Viação Eireli or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Itabira. The trip planner shows updated data for Enscon Viação Eireli and any bus, including line 12, in Itabira
12 - Alternative Directions
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Pacas / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Egito Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Egito Via Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí Via Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Pronto Atendimento ➞ Pacas / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Jacuí, Escola Santana / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Jacuí / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Pacas Via Recanto Sabino / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Jacuí Via Boa Vista, Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí Via Estação / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Egito Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Pacas Via Escola Santana / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via José De Alencar / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Pacas Via Boa Vista / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via Escola Santana, Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via Estação, Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Santa Bárbara ➞ Beira Rio / Schedule
Enscon Viação Eireli Lines in Itabira
- 13 - Rosário/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 156 - Tanquinho/Divisa/ Schedule
- 11 - Rodoviária/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 152 - Rodoviária/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 151 - República/Divisa/ Schedule
- 42 - Circular Centro/ Schedule
- 155 - Promorar/Lourdes/ Schedule
- 43 - Santa Cecília/Tanquinho/ Schedule
- 30 - Estrela d'Alva/Hospital/ Schedule
- 104 - Teresópolis/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 32 - Laranjeiras/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 141 - República/Hospital/ Schedule
- 21 - Satélite/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 14 - Rosário/Hospital/ Schedule
- 154 - ABM/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 33 - Laranjeiras/Planalto/ Schedule
- 40 - Estrela d'Alva/Belmonte/ Schedule
- 31 - Novo Cruzeiro/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 20 - Satélite/Sion/ Schedule
- 22 - Satélite/Nova Monlevade/ Schedule