12 Line
Pacas ➞ Egito
Enscon Viação Eireli
Enscon Viação Eireli 12 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 12 bus (Pacas ➞ Egito) has 62 stops departing from Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 3001 | Ponto Final De Santa Rita De Pacas and ending at Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio | Ponto Final Da Serra Do Egito.
12 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pacas ➞ Egito (62 stops)
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 3001 | Ponto Final De Santa Rita De Pacas
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 2701 | Sítio Do Moinho
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 2501
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 2259
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 2135
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 2045
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 1955
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 765
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 401
Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 141
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7961
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7899
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7665
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7517
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7403
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7235
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6971
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6857
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6665
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6425
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6219
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6027
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 5817
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1803
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1629
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1517
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1211 | Praça 7
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1015
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 815
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 635
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 215
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3485 | Castelinho
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3107 | Secretaria Municipal De Obras
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2901 | Posto Ale
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2605 | Pronto Atendimento
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2459 | Delegacia/Uemg
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2131
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 1593
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 855
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 671
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 331
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 275 | Estádio Municipal Louis Ensch
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 201
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 101 | Arcelor Mittal
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 15
Rua Siderúrgica, 45
Rua Siderúrgica, 27
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Br-381
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Br-381
Av. Vereador João Braga | Sentido Br-381
Av. Vereador João Braga, 180
Av. Vereador João Braga, 356
Av. Vereador João Braga, 2000 | Chácara Dos Arcanjos
Av. Vereador João Braga, 2500 | Entr. Mg-123
Br-262 Leste | Entr. Br-381
Br-262 Leste | Acesso A São José Do Egito
Rua Antônio José Serra, 180
Rua Antônio José Serra, 308
Rua Leonardo Patrocínio, 2
Rua João Tomaz De Aquino, 30
Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio, 962
Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio | Ponto Final Da Serra Do Egito
12 FAQ
What time does the 12 bus start operating?
Services on the 12 bus start at 12:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12 bus stop working?
Services on the 12 bus stop at 12:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 12 bus arrive?
When does the Pacas ➞ Egito bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pacas ➞ Egito bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 12 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 12 bus stop.
12 Bus Schedule
12 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:40 | Single departure |
Enscon Viação Eireli Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 12 (from Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 3001 | Ponto Final De Santa Rita De Pacas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 12 (Pacas ➞ Egito) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Enscon Viação Eireli info now.
12 line bus fare
Enscon Viação Eireli 12 (Pacas ➞ Egito) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Enscon Viação Eireli tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Enscon Viação Eireli’s official website.
12 (Enscon Viação Eireli)
The first stop of the 12 bus route is Estrada Pedro Dias Bicalho Filho, 3001 | Ponto Final De Santa Rita De Pacas and the last stop is Rua Joaquim Sabino Patrocínio | Ponto Final Da Serra Do Egito. 12 (Pacas ➞ Egito) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 12 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Enscon Viação Eireli suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabira, and helps to find the closest 12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 12 bus to take on your trip.
Line 12 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 12 (Pacas ➞ Egito) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 12 bus tracker or a live Enscon Viação Eireli bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Enscon Viação Eireli or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Itabira. The trip planner shows updated data for Enscon Viação Eireli and any bus, including line 12, in Itabira
12 - Alternative Directions
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí Via José De Alencar / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Egito Via Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Egito / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Beira Rio Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Pacas Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Jacuí Via Escola Santana / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via Estação, Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via São José Operário / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Jacuí Via Baú, Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Boa Vista Via Recanto Sabino, Hospital / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Beira Rio / Schedule
- 12 - Pacas ➞ Jacuí Via Baú / Schedule
- 12 - Jacuí ➞ Boa Vista Via Escola Santana / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Jacuí Via São José Operário / Schedule
- 12 - Egito ➞ Pacas Via Hospital, José De Alencar, Boa Vista / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Egito Via Estação / Schedule
- 12 - Boa Vista ➞ Beira Rio / Schedule
Enscon Viação Eireli Lines in Itabira
- 156 - Tanquinho/Divisa/ Schedule
- 153 - Teresópolis/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 13 - Rosário/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 45 - Pedreira/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 152 - Rodoviária/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 151 - República/Divisa/ Schedule
- 154 - ABM/Santa Bárbara/ Schedule
- 42 - Circular Centro/ Schedule
- 155 - Promorar/Lourdes/ Schedule
- 43 - Santa Cecília/Tanquinho/ Schedule
- 30 - Estrela d'Alva/Hospital/ Schedule
- 32 - Laranjeiras/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 21 - Satélite/Beira Rio/ Schedule
- 14 - Rosário/Hospital/ Schedule
- NOTURNO - Circular Noturno/ Schedule
- 33 - Laranjeiras/Planalto/ Schedule
- 40 - Estrela d'Alva/Belmonte/ Schedule
- 20 - Satélite/Sion/ Schedule
- 22 - Satélite/Nova Monlevade/ Schedule